in Costa Sur

Gallery
-
-
-
-
-
Results: 1 - 30 / 508
Costa Sur
FULLY REMODELED HOUSE FOR SALE AT COSTA SUR - YD
Discover this spectacular home on a 273 m² lot in Costa Sur, offered at the best price available in ...
  • 273 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
$380,000
Costa Sur
SALE HOUSE VILLA VALENCIA
468.72 m2 de terreno, 401.17 m2 de construcción, 2 estacionamientos, 4 recámaras, 4.5 baños, ...
  • 401 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 4.5
$595,000
Costa Sur
Venta de Casa en Costa Sur P.H. Villa Valencia
PH Villa Valencia, Costa Sur a 3 minutos de plazas comerciales, colegios y fácil acceso al corredor ...
  • 235 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$440,000
Costa Sur
DREAM CORNER HOME! LIMITED TIME EXCLUSIVE DEAL
Don't miss out this incredible opportunity! Stunning corner-lot home with extra space, never lived ...
  • 352 m2
  • 4
  • 4
  • 5.5
$440,000
Costa Sur
House for Sale or Rental - PH Costa Esmeralda - 124; Costa Sur
Vive en uno de los residenciales más exclusivos y cotizados de Costa Sur. Esta elegante residencia ...
  • 345 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$550,000
House for Sale in Costa Sur AK
Costa Sur
House for Sale in Costa Sur AK
Impeccable house for sale in a private gated community in Costa Sur, featuring a beautiful ...
  • 406 m2
  • 3
  • 3
  • 4
$550,000
House for sale in Costa Sur.
Costa Sur
House for sale in Costa Sur.
Discover this beautiful home for sale in Costa Sur, located within a gated community offering 24/7 ...
  • 360 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 4.5
$485,000
Sale House corner El Doral - Remate Banking
Costa Sur
Sale House corner El Doral - Remate Banking
*SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS* Precio de Oportunidad Negociable (1,336 $/m2) Haga su Oferta. El Doral es ...
  • 361 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 4.5
$482,500
FOR SALE  NEW HOMES- COSTA SUR - EL DORAL - GATED COMMUNITY -
Costa Sur
FOR SALE NEW HOMES- COSTA SUR - EL DORAL - GATED COMMUNITY -
2 STORY HOMESJUST OFF THE CORREDOR SUR WITH DIRECT ACCESS TO THE COMMUNITY THROUGH CORREDOR ...
  • 351 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 5.5
$460,000
PH Sunset Coast Costa Sur | Single-Story Home | 598 m² Lot JG
Costa Sur
PH Sunset Coast Costa Sur | Single-Story Home | 598 m² Lot JG
JG271038 Price: US$450,000 Single-family, single-story home for sale in PH Sunset Coast, Costa ...
  • 337 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2.5
$450,000
Venta de Residencia en Costa Sur: 3 Recámaras, Estudio y Excelentes Amenidades - 26GP8675
Costa Sur
Venta de Residencia en Costa Sur: 3 Recámaras, Estudio y Excelentes Amenidades - 26GP8675
Oportunidad - Casa Dúplex en El Doral, Costa Sur Precio de Venta: $430,000 USD Área Total: ...
  • 208 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$430,000
Amplia y hermosa casa en Villasur Costa Sur
Costa Sur
Amplia y hermosa casa en Villasur Costa Sur
Ven a vivir en uno de los mejores residenciales de la región, en una casa amplia, hermosa y lista ...
  • 350 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$480,000
Venta Casa Costa Sur
Costa Sur
Venta Casa Costa Sur
El Doral es un exclusivo condominio residencial cerrado de pocas casas, con un ambiente rodeado de ...
  • 323 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 4.5
$455,000
Single Family Home for Sale in Costa Sur PH El Doral - LH
Costa Sur
Single Family Home for Sale in Costa Sur PH El Doral - LH
Costa Sur | New Single-Family Home | 390 m² | 4 Bedrooms | 2 Parking Spaces | Patio | Storage | ...
  • 390 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 4.5
$440,000
House for sale in Quintas de Versalles Costa Sur
Costa Sur
House for sale in Quintas de Versalles Costa Sur
Spacious corner house for sale in Costa Sur, Quintas de Versalles gated community. Ground Floor: - ...
  • 255 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$350,000
For Sale! 4-Bedroom Single-Family Home in Costa Sur.
Costa Sur
For Sale! 4-Bedroom Single-Family Home in Costa Sur.
Bank Foreclosure! Spaciously Designed Family Home Don't miss this incredible investment ...
  • 323 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 4.5
$455,000
2 level house for sale in El Doral, Costa Sur
Costa Sur
2 level house for sale in El Doral, Costa Sur
Elegante Residencia Familiar de Dos Niveles con Área Social Completa Descubra esta exclusiva ...
  • 421 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$430,000
FOR SALE BRAND NEW HOUSE IN PH EL DORAL, COSTA SUR (5)
Costa Sur
FOR SALE BRAND NEW HOUSE IN PH EL DORAL, COSTA SUR (5)
PROPERTY FEATURES: Brand new Size: 351 m² 4 bedrooms 4.5 full bathrooms 2 parking ...
  • 351 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 4.5
$440,000
Luxury Home for Sale – PH Villa Valencia, Costa Sur - SG
Costa Sur
Luxury Home for Sale – PH Villa Valencia, Costa Sur - SG
Costa Sur | Furnished | Appliances Included | 468.72 m² | 4 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | 5 Parking ...
  • 469 m2
  • 4
  • 5
  • 5.5
$595,000
Casa Duplex REMODELADA GRANDE en Quintas de Versalles, Costa Sur
Costa Sur
Casa Duplex REMODELADA GRANDE en Quintas de Versalles, Costa Sur
Quintas de Versalles está ubicada cerca de supermercados, plazas comerciales, farmacias, escuelas y ...
  • 259 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
$370,000
REMATE CASA CON PISCINA - SUNSET COAST – Costa Sur, Ciudad de Panamá
Costa Sur
REMATE CASA CON PISCINA - SUNSET COAST – Costa Sur, Ciudad de Panamá
Exclusiva Casa en Venta en SUNSET COAST – Costa Sur, Ciudad de Panamá Vive el equilibrio ...
  • 252 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 4.5
$558,000
FOR SALE - Houses for Immediate and Future Delivery - Costa Linda
Costa Sur
FOR SALE - Houses for Immediate and Future Delivery - Costa Linda
Homes for Immediate Delivery and Future Delivery – Costa Linda Welcome to Costa Linda, the ...
  • 172 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
$338,000
SALE OF CSA ON SOUTH COAST (AS)
Costa Sur
SALE OF CSA ON SOUTH COAST (AS)
Casa remodelada en Costa Sur – PH Villa Sur Descubre esta espectacular residencia completamente ...
  • 488 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 5
$630,000
NEW PROJECT ON SOUTH COAST - BEAUTIFUL COAST.
Costa Sur
NEW PROJECT ON SOUTH COAST - BEAUTIFUL COAST.
The Costa Linda project offers you the comforts you seek within a natural environment, ideal for the ...
  • 172 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$338,000
Venta de Casa en Sunset Coast Costa Sur
Costa Sur
Venta de Casa en Sunset Coast Costa Sur
Esta Casa en Costa Sur tiene la siguiente amenidades: 600 MT2 DE TERRENO 400 MT2 DE ...
  • 400 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 4.5
$640,000
$650,000 FOR SALE: SPECTACULAR HOUSE IN COSTA SUR, 361 SQM (UNDER CONSTRUCTION), GROUND FLOOR
Costa Sur
$650,000 FOR SALE: SPECTACULAR HOUSE IN COSTA SUR, 361 SQM (UNDER CONSTRUCTION), GROUND FLOOR
SPECTACULAR AND BEAUTIFUL HOUSE FOR SALE IN THE SUNSENT COAST MANSION IN COSTA SUR. PRIVILEGED ...
  • 361 m2
  • 5
  • 4
  • 5.5
$650,000
Casa de 350 m² con doble altura en Villasur, Costa Sur
Costa Sur
Casa de 350 m² con doble altura en Villasur, Costa Sur
Si buscas más espacio social que cantidad de recámaras, esta casa en Villasur tiene una ...
  • 350 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$480,000
House for Sale in Costa Sur AK
Costa Sur
House for Sale in Costa Sur AK
Corner house in Sunset Coast with 4 bedrooms, each with its own private bathroom. Modern design, ...
  • 624 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 5
$558,000
Sale Sunset Coast House of a floor with pool - Bank sale
Costa Sur
Sale Sunset Coast House of a floor with pool - Bank sale
*SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS* Precio de oportunidad – negociable ($894/m²). ¡Haga su ...
  • 320 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 4.5
$558,000
El Doral, Costa Sur | House with 323 m² of construction | 434 m² lot | 4 bedrooms | $408,000
Costa Sur
El Doral, Costa Sur | House with 323 m² of construction | 434 m² lot | 4 bedrooms | $408,000
Located in PH El Doral, Costa Sur, this home is well suited for buyers looking for more interior ...
  • 323 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 4
$408,000