in San Miguelito

Gallery
-
-
-
-
-
Results: 391 - 420 / 779
Duplex House in Condado del Rey Dorado Lake for Sale 172 sq m PD
Condado del Rey
Duplex House in Condado del Rey Dorado Lake for Sale 172 sq m PD
This beautiful duplex home, located in the prestigious Dorado Lakes residential community, offers ...
  • 172 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 5
$325,000
Apartment for Sale Condado del Rey - YD
Condado del Rey
Apartment for Sale Condado del Rey - YD
Your new home awaits in Condado del Rey! Discover this beautiful 969 sq ft (90 m²) apartment, ...
  • 91 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
$163,000
Apartment for sale in PH ALTAVISTA TOWERS - El Bosque - CJ
El Bosque
Apartment for sale in PH ALTAVISTA TOWERS - El Bosque - CJ
PH ALTAVISTA TOWERS The Forest, Dead Grave Sale Price: $170,500 88.93 m² 2 bedrooms 2 ...
  • 89 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$170,500
Apartment for sale in Brisas del Golf Ph Hacienda Mts: 77.98 PD
Brisas del Golf
Apartment for sale in Brisas del Golf Ph Hacienda Mts: 77.98 PD
PD 26-7890 Your ideal home awaits you at PH Hacienda Golf, Brisas del Golf. This cozy 77.98 m² ...
  • 77 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$164,000
Sale of Apartment in PH Rokas, County of the King
Condado del Rey
Sale of Apartment in PH Rokas, County of the King
Excelente oportunidad para vivir o invertir en una de las zonas de mayor crecimiento de la ...
  • 97 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 3
$170,000
CONDADO DEL REY / PH COUNTRY CLUB / 97M / 2 HABITACION / PISCINAS
Condado del Rey
CONDADO DEL REY / PH COUNTRY CLUB / 97M / 2 HABITACION / PISCINAS
Se VENDE amplio y hermoso apartamento con hermosa vista a la ciudad, ubicado en Condado del Rey, PH ...
  • 97 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$170,000
Precio Reducido Apartamento en Condado del Rey, Edificio Rokas JLH
Condado del Rey
Precio Reducido Apartamento en Condado del Rey, Edificio Rokas JLH
Edificio con excelente ubicación en la entrada de Condado del Rey, cerca de las principales ...
  • 97 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 3
$150,000
APARTAMENTO EN VENTA, PH ROKAS EN CONDADO DEL REY (NUEVO)
Altos de Panamá
APARTAMENTO EN VENTA, PH ROKAS EN CONDADO DEL REY (NUEVO)
Se Vende en PH Rokas, Aparamento "Nuevo", Condado Del Rey Precio ...
  • 104 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 3
$180,000
Apartment for Sale Condado del Rey - YD
Condado del Rey
Apartment for Sale Condado del Rey - YD
Apartment for sale in PH Mi Condado, located in Condado del Rey—one of the most sought-after ...
  • 88 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$185,000
Apartment for Sale in El Bosque JG
El Bosque
Apartment for Sale in El Bosque JG
RAH268844 Excellent opportunity for families, students, retirees, or investors. Strategically ...
  • 76 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$150,000
Apartment for Sale in Condado del Rey JG
Condado del Rey
Apartment for Sale in Condado del Rey JG
RAH268127 Apartment for sale, located in PH Green Park, 95 m², completely remodeled with modern ...
  • 95 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$170,000
Apartment for sale in Condado del Rey I with private balcony and strategic location
Condado del Rey
Apartment for sale in Condado del Rey I with private balcony and strategic location
IDEAL HOME! SPACIOUS, EXCLUSIVE, AND WITH A PRIVATE BALCONY IN A PRIME LOCATION Enjoy maximum ...
  • 107 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 3
$220,000
Apartment for Sale in Altos de Santa María AK
Altos de Santa María
Apartment for Sale in Altos de Santa María AK
A comfortable 3-bedroom apartment is available for sale in Altos de Santa María—a quiet ...
  • 83 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
$105,000
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN COCO DEL MAR GOLF BAY HQ
Brisas del Golf
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN COCO DEL MAR GOLF BAY HQ
24-77 Excellent apartment for sale in a prime location in Coco del Mar! Featuring a spacious living ...
  • 185 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 5
$270,000
Spacious Apartment in Altos de Panamá | P.H. Country Heights | 1,840 sq. ft. | 3 BR + Maid’s Quarter
Altos de Panamá
Spacious Apartment in Altos de Panamá | P.H. Country Heights | 1,840 sq. ft. | 3 BR + Maid’s Quarter
Space, Comfort, and Serenity in Altos de Panamá! Looking for a large family home with ultimate ...
  • 171 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$335,000
VENTA DE APARTAMENTO EN PH NUOVO RESIDENCES by ARMANI CASA, BELLA VISTA
Altos de Panamá
VENTA DE APARTAMENTO EN PH NUOVO RESIDENCES by ARMANI CASA, BELLA VISTA
DISTRIBUCIÓN DE LA PROPIEDAD: - Apto 16-B (físicamente 17-06, piso 17) - 122.32m2 de espacio ...
  • 122 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
$425,000
VENTA DE APARTAMENTO EN PH LOMA VISTA TOWER, LA LOMA
Altos de Panamá
VENTA DE APARTAMENTO EN PH LOMA VISTA TOWER, LA LOMA
DISTRIBUCIÓN DE LA PROPIEDAD: - 112m2 de espacio perfectamente distribuidos - 2 Recámaras con ...
  • 112 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 3
$239,000
Apartment for Sale Condado del Rey - YD
Condado del Rey
Apartment for Sale Condado del Rey - YD
If you're looking for the ideal place for your family's comfort and enjoyment, this apartment is ...
  • 113 m2
  • 3
  • 0
  • 2
$200,000
MB26-3887 Apartment for Sale in Condado del Rey Ph Green Park Direct Client Only
Condado del Rey
MB26-3887 Apartment for Sale in Condado del Rey Ph Green Park Direct Client Only
MB26-3887 Apartment in a private residential area, has 24/7 security, natural lighting, good ...
  • 73 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$145,000
MB26-7852 Apartment for Sale in Condado del Rey Ph Terrazas del Rey Direct Client Only
Condado del Rey
MB26-7852 Apartment for Sale in Condado del Rey Ph Terrazas del Rey Direct Client Only
MB26-7852 Cozy 80m2 apartment, distributed in 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, balcony, kitchen, living ...
  • 80 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$154,000
MB26-8439 Apartment for sale in El Crisol Ph Altaterra Direct Client Only
El Crisol
MB26-8439 Apartment for sale in El Crisol Ph Altaterra Direct Client Only
MB26-8439 Cozy apartment in El Crisol, In P.H. Altarerra, 105m2, ventilation and natural lighting, ...
  • 105 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$188,000
Sale of Apartment in Condado del Rey, PH Kings Park, 131m2
Condado del Rey
Sale of Apartment in Condado del Rey, PH Kings Park, 131m2
Location: King County, Amelia Regiment of Icaza Building: Kings Park Metraje: ...
  • 131 m2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 3
$265,000
Venta de Apartamento con 55m2 en El Bosque PH Greenwood 26-7132SR
El Bosque
Venta de Apartamento con 55m2 en El Bosque PH Greenwood 26-7132SR
Entrega inmediata | Apartamento de 55 m2 con excelente distribución: 2 recamaras, 2 banos, cocina, ...
  • 55 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$147,000
Apartment for Sale in Condado del Rey 26jack6175
Condado del Rey
Apartment for Sale in Condado del Rey 26jack6175
Discover your new home in this 97 m ² apartment in PH Rokas, located in the King's County. It is ...
  • 97 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
$158,000
Apartment for Sale Condado del Rey - YD
Condado del Rey
Apartment for Sale Condado del Rey - YD
Finding the ideal place to grow and watch your family grow is an easy task if you visit Country Club ...
  • 102 m2
  • 3
  • 3
  • 3
$278,500
Venta de bonito y acogedor apartamento en PH Aviñon Towers, Torre 3
Victoriano Lorenzo
Venta de bonito y acogedor apartamento en PH Aviñon Towers, Torre 3
Lindo y cómodo apartamento de 76 m2 en Aviñon Towers, conjunto residencial de ubicación ...
  • 76 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
$145,000
Apartment in Condado del Rey I with balcony and strategic location
Condado del Rey
Apartment in Condado del Rey I with balcony and strategic location
85 SQ M STRATEGIC LOCATION - TOTAL COMFORT Functional and comfortable 85 sq m apartment with 2 ...
  • 85 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$149,000
Apartment in Condado del Rey I with a prime location
Condado del Rey
Apartment in Condado del Rey I with a prime location
SPACIOUS AND FUNCTIONAL APARTMENT! 97 m² | 3 Bedrooms | Appliances Included | Move-in Ready Enjoy ...
  • 97 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 3
$160,000
Venta de Apartamento en PH Portoalegre - Villa Lucre. Haga una oferta
Villa Lucre
Venta de Apartamento en PH Portoalegre - Villa Lucre. Haga una oferta
***Haga una oferta*** Ubicado en una de las zonas más residenciales, apacibles y céntricas de ...
  • 136 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$206,000
Apartment for sale with Appliances in El Bosque Ph PH Alsacia EC
Victoriano Lorenzo
Apartment for sale with Appliances in El Bosque Ph PH Alsacia EC
EC27-320 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Cozy apartment for sale. It has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, storage ...
  • 67 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$137,000