in San Francisco

Gallery
-
-
-
-
-
Results: 841 - 870 / 7692
Apartment For Sale in San Francisco SYH
San Francisco
Apartment For Sale in San Francisco SYH
Cod: 26-5068 Discover this comfortable and well-distributed 112 m² apartment located in San ...
  • 112 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
$165,000
PH Pacific Village Sale JM
Punta Pacífica
PH Pacific Village Sale JM
Beautiful 167 sq m loft-style apartment with a spacious terrace and ocean views. Lower level: living ...
  • 167 m2
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
$420,000
Apartment for sale in Paitilla YM
Punta Paitilla
Apartment for sale in Paitilla YM
Cod. 26-4071 Chance! Sale of a remodeled apartment of 94 m2 with spectacular views of the sea from ...
  • 94 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$150,000
Apartamento en venta PH Aqualina Punta Pacífica
Punta Pacífica
Apartamento en venta PH Aqualina Punta Pacífica
Espectacular apartamento de 510m2 con vistas al mar desde sus dos amplias terrazas. Cuenta con una ...
  • 510 m2
  • 4
  • 3
  • 4
$1,150,000
For sale Apartament in Coco del Mar, PH Dovle
Coco del Mar
For sale Apartament in Coco del Mar, PH Dovle
We present this excellent 49m2 unit in the exclusive DOVLE Cincuentenario project, located in Coco ...
  • 49 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
$265,000
GRAND TOWER - PUNTA PACIFICA
Punta Pacífica
GRAND TOWER - PUNTA PACIFICA
Se vende moderno apartamento loft de 2 pisos en PH GRAND TOWER. Ubicado en Punta Pacífica una de ...
  • 195 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2.5
$495,000
apartment for sale in panama city punta pacifica
Punta Pacífica
apartment for sale in panama city punta pacifica
Apartment in Loft Four 41, Punta Pacifica, completely remodeled and sold fully furnished. It has ...
  • 167 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1.5
$325,000
GRAND TOWER - PUNTA PACIFICA
Punta Pacífica
GRAND TOWER - PUNTA PACIFICA
Se vende moderno apartamento en PH GRAND TOWER totalmente amoblado y con acabados de primera. ...
  • 129 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1.5
$365,000
Apartamento en Venta en San Francisco MPM 26-8149
San Francisco
Apartamento en Venta en San Francisco MPM 26-8149
Venta de hermoso y amplio apartamento amoblado en el corazon de San Francisco. 166m2 distribuidos en ...
  • 166 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$325,000
Apartamento en Venta en Carrasquilla MPM 26-8146
Carrasquilla
Apartamento en Venta en Carrasquilla MPM 26-8146
En venta apartamento con vista al Parque Omar de 2 recámaras y 1 baño, en excelentes condiciones y ...
  • 60 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
$125,000
Selling apartment in Punta Pacífica LF23-728 Only Direct Client
Punta Pacífica
Selling apartment in Punta Pacífica LF23-728 Only Direct Client
LF23-728 Spectacular apartment with sea view, luxury finishes, in exclusive building with all ...
  • 259 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 4.5
$750,000
Selling apartment in San Francisco LF25-6922 Only Direct Client
San Francisco
Selling apartment in San Francisco LF25-6922 Only Direct Client
LF25-6922 Apartment is sold in San Francisco, Panama City. Discover this beautiful 124 m ² ...
  • 124 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$230,000
Selling apartment in San Francisco LF26-807 Only Direct Client
San Francisco
Selling apartment in San Francisco LF26-807 Only Direct Client
LF26-807 This apartment in the PH PREMIUM TOWER is the ideal space for those who value comfort and ...
  • 160 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2.5
$320,000
Apartment for Sale Paitilla - YD
Punta Paitilla
Apartment for Sale Paitilla - YD
For sale: spacious apartment with an excellent layout, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a den, ...
  • 193 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
$265,000
Apartment for Sale San Francisco - YD
San Francisco
Apartment for Sale San Francisco - YD
For sale: beautiful apartment with ocean views in San Francisco, featuring excellent ventilation, 3 ...
  • 147 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2.5
$267,500
Apartamento   en Venta en Punta Pacífica SYH
Punta Pacífica
Apartamento en Venta en Punta Pacífica SYH
Code: 26-6543 Experience luxury living at its finest in Aquamare, one of the most prestigious ...
  • 605 m2
  • 4
  • 3
  • 4.5
$1,790,000
Sell 262 m ² Apartment in PH Pacific Village, Punta Pacifica 26-6548GG
Punta Pacífica
Sell 262 m ² Apartment in PH Pacific Village, Punta Pacifica 26-6548GG
Vendo impecable apartamento con vista al mar. Gran ventilación e iluminación natural en todos sus ...
  • 262 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
$565,000
Apartment for Sale Punta Pacifica - YD
Punta Pacífica
Apartment for Sale Punta Pacifica - YD
Living in Q Tower means enjoying space and comfort in one of the city's most central and exclusive ...
  • 363 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
$975,000
Apartment for sale in Obarrio, Ph Vista Obarrio
San Francisco
Apartment for sale in Obarrio, Ph Vista Obarrio
Apartment for sale in PH Vista Obarrio, located in one of the most central and convenient areas of ...
  • 208 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$330,000
DUPLEX APARTMENT IN COCONUT OF THE SEA, PH 504 (P)
Coco del Mar
DUPLEX APARTMENT IN COCONUT OF THE SEA, PH 504 (P)
PROPERTY FEATURES: Sizes: 56.40 - 138.40 m² Prices: $254,777.46 - $466,984.00 2 bedrooms Master ...
  • 56 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1.5
$254,777
Apartamento en Venta Punta Pacifica 26jack4575
Punta Pacífica
Apartamento en Venta Punta Pacifica 26jack4575
Ubicado en la prestigiosa Punta Pacífica, este lujoso apartamento en PH Aqualina ofrece 442 m² de ...
  • 442 m2
  • 4
  • 4
  • 4.5
$995,000
Apartment for Sale in Carrasquilla SYH
Carrasquilla
Apartment for Sale in Carrasquilla SYH
Cod: 26-7810 Comfortable, elegant, and perfectly located. This beautiful apartment in Carrasquilla ...
  • 87 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$140,000
Apartment for Sale with Ocean View in Punta Pacifica 27*1252Mfk
Punta Pacífica
Apartment for Sale with Ocean View in Punta Pacifica 27*1252Mfk
Come and discover your new home, and get ready to move into this incredible luxury residential ...
  • 394 m2
  • 3
  • 3
  • 4
$799,000
Venta Apartamento Keops Tower Remate Bancario 1,770 $/m2
San Francisco
Venta Apartamento Keops Tower Remate Bancario 1,770 $/m2
SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS Precio de Oportunidad Negociable. Haga su Oferta. Apartamento con balcón ...
  • 200 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$354,000
Apartamento en venta en PH Pacific Village - Punta Pacífica
Punta Pacífica
Apartamento en venta en PH Pacific Village - Punta Pacífica
PH Pacific Village Ubicado en el prestigioso sector de Punta Pacífica, este edificio ofrece una ...
  • 262 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$535,000
Apartment for sale in Firenze Tower, San Francisco
San Francisco
Apartment for sale in Firenze Tower, San Francisco
Apartment for sale in PH Firenze Tower, a comfortable and functional option for those seeking a ...
  • 108 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$195,000
Panama City Panama Waterfront Condo
Punta Pacífica
Panama City Panama Waterfront Condo
Casa Del Mar Ocean Reef Islands Private Residence This Panama City Panama waterfront condo ...
  • 176 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2.5
$1,350,000
VENTA APARTAMENTO SAN FRANCISCO, PH LEXUS TOWER
San Francisco
VENTA APARTAMENTO SAN FRANCISCO, PH LEXUS TOWER
Te presentamos este exclusivo apartamento en el PH Lexus Tower, ubicado en una de las zonas más ...
  • 170 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$280,000
Apartamento en venta en The Ocean Club (TOC) - Punta Pacífica
Punta Pacífica
Apartamento en venta en The Ocean Club (TOC) - Punta Pacífica
Oportunidad de inversión en un lujoso apartamento dentro del icónico The Ocean Club, con contrato ...
  • 153 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2.5
$475,000
Apartment for sale in Punta Pacifica Ph Grand Tower CCO
Punta Pacífica
Apartment for sale in Punta Pacifica Ph Grand Tower CCO
CCO26-9095 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Luxury apartment in PH The Grand Tower, Punta Pacifica, 23rd ...
  • 159 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$473,000