in San Francisco

Gallery
-
-
-
-
-
Results: 3781 - 3810 / 7766
Apartment for Sale in Coco del Mar Ph Baleares Direct Client Only LFC
Coco del Mar
Apartment for Sale in Coco del Mar Ph Baleares Direct Client Only LFC
LFC25-395 Investment opportunity apartment for sale. It has a large living-dining room and balcony ...
  • 151 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
$250,000
Apartment for Sale in Punta Paitilla JG
Punta Paitilla
Apartment for Sale in Punta Paitilla JG
RAH264209 Bargain! Impressive 511m2 Penthouse Apartment for sale in Paitilla. 360º direct ocean and ...
  • 511 m2
  • 5
  • 5
  • 5.5
$480,000
APARTAMENTS IN COCO DEL MAR - A19 CINCUENTENARIO PROJECT
Coco del Mar
APARTAMENTS IN COCO DEL MAR - A19 CINCUENTENARIO PROJECT
A19 Cincuentenario – Sustainable and Connected Living in Coco del Mar Bioclimatic architecture ...
  • 74 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
$269,730
Apartment for Sale Remodeled in PH Harmony San Francisco - SG
San Francisco
Apartment for Sale Remodeled in PH Harmony San Francisco - SG
San Francisco | Remodeled | 207 m² | 3 Bedrooms | 3 Parking Spaces | Terrace | Maid's Quarters | ...
  • 207 m2
  • 3
  • 3
  • 3
$450,000
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN CHORRERA ABS
Punta Paitilla
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN CHORRERA ABS
26-6015 Three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartments for families who value home comfort and security. ...
  • 136 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$255,000
Venta de Apartamento con 320m2 en Punta Paitilla PH Ocean Front 26-57SR
Punta Paitilla
Venta de Apartamento con 320m2 en Punta Paitilla PH Ocean Front 26-57SR
Apartamento en venta PH exclusivo, imponente y lujoso edificio ubicado en el prestigioso sector de ...
  • 320 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$920,000
Apartment for Sale in Costa del Este AK
Punta Paitilla
Apartment for Sale in Costa del Este AK
Designed by the architectural firm Mallol & Mallol, Nogal is located in Costa del Este, close to ...
  • 100 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$350,846
Proyecto de Apartamento en San Francisco PH ALIVE
San Francisco
Proyecto de Apartamento en San Francisco PH ALIVE
Conoce un poco más de la propiedad: Despierta tus sentidos y vive la inspiración en PH. ALIVE, el ...
  • 80 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$299,770
Apartment for sale in San Francisco Ph San Francisco Bay KF
San Francisco
Apartment for sale in San Francisco Ph San Francisco Bay KF
KF27-1517 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Apartment for Sale in San Francisco, within a private residential ...
  • 115 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$185,000
Apartment for sale in San Francisco Ph Window Tower KF
San Francisco
Apartment for sale in San Francisco Ph Window Tower KF
KF27-1565 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Invest in an exclusive apartment that combines spaciousness, ...
  • 274 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$359,000
Apartment for Sale in Punta Pacifica Ph Aqualina Direct Client Only
Punta Pacífica
Apartment for Sale in Punta Pacifica Ph Aqualina Direct Client Only
MC26-3597 Unique opportunity in Punta Pacifica. Duplex apartment. Enjoy stunning panoramic ocean ...
  • 570 m2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 3
$1,500,000
Apartment for sale in Punta Pacifica Ph TOC KF
Punta Pacífica
Apartment for sale in Punta Pacifica Ph TOC KF
KF27-1594 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Live the exclusivity in this imposing tower in Punta Pacifica, the ...
  • 102 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$370,000
Apartment for Sale in Coco del Mar Ph Vita Only Direct Client MC
Coco del Mar
Apartment for Sale in Coco del Mar Ph Vita Only Direct Client MC
Live in the exclusive PH Vita, Coco del Mar. Elegant 144 m² apartment with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, ...
  • 144 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$350,000
Apartment for Sale in Coco del Mar Ph Torre Panorama Only Direct Client MC
Coco del Mar
Apartment for Sale in Coco del Mar Ph Torre Panorama Only Direct Client MC
Great opportunity in Coco del Mar! Luxurious 192 m² apartments with marble floors, wide ...
  • 192 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
$420,000
Vendo apartamento en Punta Pacífica LF26-4164 Solo Cliente Directo
Punta Pacífica
Vendo apartamento en Punta Pacífica LF26-4164 Solo Cliente Directo
LF26-4164 Ven y conoce tu nuevo hogar, y prepárate para mudarte a este increible residencial de ...
  • 394 m2
  • 3
  • 3
  • 3.5
$875,000
partment for Sale in Coco del Mar AK
Coco del Mar
partment for Sale in Coco del Mar AK
Enjoy a prime location in Coco del Mar, Panama City. This elegant 111.31 m² apartment features ...
  • 111 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$360,000
Apartment for Sale in San Francisco, The Towers (Ref. 24YCG5890)
San Francisco
Apartment for Sale in San Francisco, The Towers (Ref. 24YCG5890)
Apartment for sale located between Calle 50 and Calle 67 in San Francisco—one of Panama's best ...
  • 189 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$400,000
Apartment for Sale in Punta Paitilla AFC 26-5899
Punta Paitilla
Apartment for Sale in Punta Paitilla AFC 26-5899
Unique opportunity to live with amplitude and privileged location. Exclusive 278 m ² apartment with ...
  • 278 m2
  • 4
  • 4
  • 3.5
$398,000
Apartamento en Venta en San Francisco AFC 24-5889
San Francisco
Apartamento en Venta en San Francisco AFC 24-5889
Se vende apartamento ubicado entre la Calle 50 y calle 67 San Francisco, una de las mejores areas de ...
  • 145 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$369,000
Apartamento en Venta en San Francisco AFC 25-141
San Francisco
Apartamento en Venta en San Francisco AFC 25-141
Se vende apartamento con vista al mar en San Francisco. Acabados de primera, full amoblado con linea ...
  • 148 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2.5
$350,000
Apartment for Sale in Coco del Mar AK
Coco del Mar
Apartment for Sale in Coco del Mar AK
Live in your new home at the innovative PH Victory Sport in Coco del Mar! This modern apartment ...
  • 111 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$345,000
Apartment for sale in Coco del Mar EH
Coco del Mar
Apartment for sale in Coco del Mar EH
Espectacular proyecto en la cotizada zona de Coco del Mar, Este modelo es el D, en pisos pares, que ...
  • 106 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$385,000
Selling Apartment in Ocean Reef
Punta Pacífica
Selling Apartment in Ocean Reef
Ocean Reef Islands is an exclusive private residential community built on two man-made islands in ...
  • 427 m2
  • 4
  • 4
  • 4.5
$3,900,000
PH Aqualina Sale JM
Punta Pacífica
PH Aqualina Sale JM
Located in the prestigious Punta Pacifica, this luxurious apartment in PH Aqualina offers 442 m² of ...
  • 442 m2
  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
$995,000
Apartment for Sale in Costa del Este AK
Punta Paitilla
Apartment for Sale in Costa del Este AK
ASIA is located within Costa del Mar, a residential complex situated along the Corredor Sur, right ...
  • 151 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2.5
$390,000
Apartment for sale in Punta Pacifica Ph Loft Four KF
Punta Pacífica
Apartment for sale in Punta Pacifica Ph Loft Four KF
KF27-1568 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. This impressive loft apartment in Punta Pacifica offers a ...
  • 384 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$420,000
Apartment for Sale in Costa del Este AK
Punta Paitilla
Apartment for Sale in Costa del Este AK
151 m² apartment with a spectacular ocean view. It features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a maid's ...
  • 151 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$392,500
PH Miraluz Sale JM
Punta Paitilla
PH Miraluz Sale JM
We present this gem for sale, fully furnished and remodeled in the heart of Paitilla, an apartment ...
  • 150 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
$260,000
PH Pacific Wind Sale JM
Punta Paitilla
PH Pacific Wind Sale JM
Excellent newly remodeled apartment with a great layout and elegant finishes. Come and live in one ...
  • 89 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$200,000
Apartment for sale in Punta Pacifica
Punta Pacífica
Apartment for sale in Punta Pacifica
CS26-165 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Fully furnished and impeccable apartment for sale in Dupont Tower, ...
  • 126 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
$280,000