in Bella Vista

Gallery
-
-
-
-
-
Results: 2251 - 2280 / 4694
PH Water on the Bay Sale JM
Avenida Balboa
PH Water on the Bay Sale JM
Experience luxury in the heart of Panama. This modern, 122m² apartment in Waters On The Bay, fully ...
  • 122 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1.5
$300,000
Sale of Apartment with 164m2 in Obarrio PH The Palm 26-7049SR
Obarrio
Sale of Apartment with 164m2 in Obarrio PH The Palm 26-7049SR
Quieres vista al mar desde Obarrio? Vendo apartamento con excelentes espacios, tres recamaras, ...
  • 164 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$265,000
Apartment for Sale on Avenida Balboa Ph Sky Residences Direct Client Only
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for Sale on Avenida Balboa Ph Sky Residences Direct Client Only
MC26-5637 Live the privilege of Avenida Balboa in this elegant 134 m² apartment with 2 bedrooms ...
  • 134 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3
$330,000
Lujoso Apartamento en Costanera Aqua
Bella Vista
Lujoso Apartamento en Costanera Aqua
COSTANERA AQUA es un proyecto residencial exclusivo ubicado en un punto estratégico en Bella vista, ...
  • 85 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$319,000
FOR SALE APARTMENT IN PH OASIS TOWER, SAN FRANCISCO (6)
Obarrio
FOR SALE APARTMENT IN PH OASIS TOWER, SAN FRANCISCO (6)
PROPERTY FEATURES: Size: 98 m² 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 2 Parking Spaces Open Kitchen Fully ...
  • 98 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$180,000
PH Waters on the Bay Sale JM
Avenida Balboa
PH Waters on the Bay Sale JM
Spacious layout with direct ocean views, abundant natural light, and excellent airflow in this fully ...
  • 268 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
$575,000
Apartment for Sale in El Cangrejo Ph Portanova Direct LFC Client Only
El Cangrejo
Apartment for Sale in El Cangrejo Ph Portanova Direct LFC Client Only
LFC27-1602 Spectacular and spacious Apartment for sale in El Cangrejo, in front of La Salle school, ...
  • 326 m2
  • 3
  • 3
  • 4
$690,000
PH The Sands Sale JM
Avenida Balboa
PH The Sands Sale JM
Apartment for sale with ocean and city views on Avenida Balboa, a strategic location close to ...
  • 50 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
$187,000
Apartment for sale in El Cangrejo, PH Mirador del Cangrejo, 200m²
El Cangrejo
Apartment for sale in El Cangrejo, PH Mirador del Cangrejo, 200m²
Location: Av. 4A Norte, El Cangrejo, Panama City Building: PH Mirador del Cangrejo Size: 200 ...
  • 200 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$335,000
Apartment for Sale in Cinta Costera Grand Bay Tower
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for Sale in Cinta Costera Grand Bay Tower
Unearth the pinnacle of luxury at Grand Bay Tower Panama. Nestled in the heart of Panama City this ...
  • 105 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
$240,000
Sale of Apartment with 130m2 in El Crajo PH Dali 26-6367SR
El Cangrejo
Sale of Apartment with 130m2 in El Crajo PH Dali 26-6367SR
Fully furnished apartment with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in the Dali building in the Crab sector. ...
  • 130 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$220,000
Apartment for Sale in Bellavista Ph PH 43GV LFC Direct Client Only
Bella Vista
Apartment for Sale in Bellavista Ph PH 43GV LFC Direct Client Only
LFC27-1355 Discover this cozy apartment located in Bella Vista, one of the most central and ...
  • 100 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$250,000
Apartment for Sale in Bellavista Ph Vista Balboa Direct Client Only LFC
Bella Vista
Apartment for Sale in Bellavista Ph Vista Balboa Direct Client Only LFC
LFC27-1341 Invest in location, comfort and quality of life! Discover this attractive apartment with ...
  • 98 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
$215,300
Apartment for Sale on Via España LA27-1629
Vía España
Apartment for Sale on Via España LA27-1629
Location, comfort, and lifestyle all in one place! Imagine waking up every morning in the heart of ...
  • 75 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$160,000
Apartment for Sale in Marbella JG
Marbella
Apartment for Sale in Marbella JG
RAH271132 Furnished apartment for sale in PH Moderna 360, Marbella. This 92.10 sq m (9,300 sq ft) ...
  • 92 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$386,820
Venta de Apartamentocon 134m2 en Avenida Balboa PH Sky Residences 26-5637SR
Avenida Balboa
Venta de Apartamentocon 134m2 en Avenida Balboa PH Sky Residences 26-5637SR
Vive el privilegio de Avenida Balboa en este elegante apartamento de 134 m² con 2 recámaras con ...
  • 134 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2.5
$345,000
FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AVENIDA BALBOA, PH YOO (6)
Avenida Balboa
FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AVENIDA BALBOA, PH YOO (6)
PROPERTY FEATURES: Size: 180.63 m² 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1 Parking Space Spacious Balcony Fully ...
  • 181 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$650,000
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa Ph Bay View KF
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa Ph Bay View KF
KF27-1566 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. A beachfront gem on Avenida Balboa! Exclusive 1 bedroom, 1 ...
  • 61 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
$145,000
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa Ph Rivage KF
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa Ph Rivage KF
KF27-1573 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Exclusive apartment in PH Rivage, Avenida Balboa. High floor with ...
  • 176 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$380,000
Apartamento en Venta en Marbella AFC 26-2061
Marbella
Apartamento en Venta en Marbella AFC 26-2061
Llegó a la ciudad de Panamá el proyecto que estabas esperando. Vive, alquila o combina ambas: una ...
  • 44 m2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
$152,600
Sale Spectacular Apartment with Sea View
Avenida Balboa
Sale Spectacular Apartment with Sea View
Vendo Apartamento con Vista al Mar | 123 m² | 2 Recámaras + Estudio | Amenidades de Lujo | ...
  • 123 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
$405,000
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa PH Bay View - SG
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa PH Bay View - SG
Balboa Avenue | Appliances Included | 60 m² | 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 1 Parking Space | Social ...
  • 60 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$110,000
Yoo & amp; Arts - Balboa Avenue
Avenida Balboa
Yoo & amp; Arts - Balboa Avenue
Vive en Avenida Balboa con estilo, comodidad y una ubicación privilegiada en PH Yoo & Arts, un ...
  • 133 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1.5
$350,000
Venta de Apartamento con 175m2 en El Carmen PH Val Halla 26-7698SR
El Carmen
Venta de Apartamento con 175m2 en El Carmen PH Val Halla 26-7698SR
Exclusivo apartamento en El Carmen, diseñado para quienes valoran amplitud y confort. Con 175 m², ...
  • 175 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2.5
$202,500
Apartment for Sale in Plaza Valencia Via España CIG249728
Vía España
Apartment for Sale in Plaza Valencia Via España CIG249728
Investment apartment. Live in the city center with all amenities just steps away. Plaza Valencia ...
  • 64 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$95,000
Apartment for Sale in Via España DPA27-1629
Vía España
Apartment for Sale in Via España DPA27-1629
Location, comfort, and lifestyle all in one place! Imagine waking up every morning in the heart of ...
  • 75 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$160,000
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa EH
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa EH
Live oceanfront on one of the city's most iconic avenues. This spacious apartment boasts generous ...
  • 280 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
$500,000
Furnished Apartment for Sale in Colores de Bella Vista, CIG 258398
Bella Vista
Furnished Apartment for Sale in Colores de Bella Vista, CIG 258398
Practical, fully equipped apartment, ready to move in, excellent option for investors. Strategically ...
  • 64 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
$155,000
Panama City Panama Oceanfront Penthouse
Avenida Balboa
Panama City Panama Oceanfront Penthouse
Top Floor Condo with Ocean & Skyline Views This Panama City Panama oceanfront penthouse offers a ...
  • 215 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$530,000
155 m ² Apartment for sale in Calle 50 San Francisco
Calle 50
155 m ² Apartment for sale in Calle 50 San Francisco
26-7385 Apartamento de 155 m² ubicado sobre la Calle 50 en San Francisco, a pasos de ...
  • 155 m2
  • 4
  • 1
  • 3
$147,000