in Avenida Balboa

Gallery
-
-
-
-
-
Results: 661 - 690 / 1436
Sale of apartment in Avenida Balboa
Avenida Balboa
Sale of apartment in Avenida Balboa
Yoo on Avenida Balboa is an exclusive residential tower located in one of the most emblematic ...
  • 125 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
$385,000
Apartment for sale on Balboa Avenue, Ph Waters On The Bay NS
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale on Balboa Avenue, Ph Waters On The Bay NS
NS 26-7809 Excellent and spacious apartment located on Avenida Balboa with a beautiful ocean view ...
  • 258 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
$548,000
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SKY RESIDENCES AVENIDA BALBOA HQ
Avenida Balboa
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SKY RESIDENCES AVENIDA BALBOA HQ
26-5637 Experience the privilege of Avenida Balboa in this elegant 134 m² apartment with two ...
  • 134 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3
$330,000
Venta de apartamento en el PH MARINA PARK | Bella Vista
Avenida Balboa
Venta de apartamento en el PH MARINA PARK | Bella Vista
AMPLIO APARTAMENTO CON VISTA A LA BAHIA DE PANAMA, UBICADO EN BELLA VISTA, EN EL EDIFICIO MARINA ...
  • 293 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
$535,000
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa Ph Yoo and Arts CCO
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa Ph Yoo and Arts CCO
CCO25-4719 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Live luxury and design in the iconic Yoo Panama & Arts tower, ...
  • 93 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
$275,000
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa Ph Sky Residences CCO
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa Ph Sky Residences CCO
CCO26-5637 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Live the privilege of Avenida Balboa in this elegant 134 m² ...
  • 134 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3
$345,000
Apartment for Sale on Avenida Balboa - PH RIVAGE
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for Sale on Avenida Balboa - PH RIVAGE
Negotiable. One of the most exclusive and iconic residential towers on Avenida Balboa, with a prime ...
  • 141 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
$320,000
Modern open concept 2-Bedroom Residence at Yoo & Arts
Avenida Balboa
Modern open concept 2-Bedroom Residence at Yoo & Arts
Located in one of Panama City’s most iconic residential towers, this spacious 168 m² J-model ...
  • 168 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$560,000
Venta de Apartamento en Avenida Balboa
Avenida Balboa
Venta de Apartamento en Avenida Balboa
Vive frente al mar en una de las zonas más exclusivas y cotizadas de la ciudad. Este moderno ...
  • 137 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2.5
$316,470
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa Ph Vista Marina JV
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa Ph Vista Marina JV
JV26-3837 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. This apartment combines style, comfort and an enviable location. ...
  • 105 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
$260,000
Apartment for sale in Avenida Balboa Ph Bayfront JV
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale in Avenida Balboa Ph Bayfront JV
JV26-1974 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Apartment for sale on Av. Balboa. Spectacular Loft-type apartment. ...
  • 121 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
$260,000
Apartment for Sale in Avenida Balboa Ph Bayfront Only Direct Client MC
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for Sale in Avenida Balboa Ph Bayfront Only Direct Client MC
MC26-1974 Apartment for sale on Av. Balboa. Spectacular Loft-type apartment. It is sold furnished ...
  • 121 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
$260,000
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa MDV26-8280
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa MDV26-8280
Spectacular apartment for sale in the Bayfront building on Balboa Avenue. Sold fully furnished with ...
  • 98 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
$205,000
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa MDV26-6158
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa MDV26-6158
Live in one of the most iconic and exclusive buildings on Avenida Balboa. This apartment boasts a ...
  • 280 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3
$405,000
Venta de Apartamento en PH Waters On The Bay | Avenida Balboa
Avenida Balboa
Venta de Apartamento en PH Waters On The Bay | Avenida Balboa
Descubra una excelente oportunidad de inversión o residencia en uno de los edificios más ...
  • 122 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$385,000
FOR SALE APARTMENT ON BALBOA AVENUE PH NUOVO ARMANI (1)
Avenida Balboa
FOR SALE APARTMENT ON BALBOA AVENUE PH NUOVO ARMANI (1)
PROPERTY FEATURES: Size: 105 m2 2 Bedrooms 2.5 Bathrooms Maid's quarters and bathroom 1 Parking ...
  • 105 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
$390,000
Apartment for Sale in Avenida Balboa Ph Bayfront Direct Client Only LFC
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for Sale in Avenida Balboa Ph Bayfront Direct Client Only LFC
LFC26-1974 Apartment for sale on Av. Balboa. Spectacular Loft-type apartment. It is sold furnished ...
  • 121 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
$260,000
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa Ph Los Delfines NS
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa Ph Los Delfines NS
NS24-7944 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. 280m2 apartment for sale, has 3 bedrooms with bathroom each and ...
  • 280 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
$425,000
GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR INVESTMENT / SALE OF APARTMENT - STUDIO IN THE CITY OF PANAMA
Avenida Balboa
GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR INVESTMENT / SALE OF APARTMENT - STUDIO IN THE CITY OF PANAMA
EXCELENTE OPORTUNIDAD PARA INVERTIR Se vende pequeño pero acogedor Aparta-Estudio totalmente ...
  • 24 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
$95,000
Apartment for sale on Balboa Avenue, Waters On The Bay Building, 258 sq m.
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale on Balboa Avenue, Waters On The Bay Building, 258 sq m.
PD 26-7809 Excellent and spacious apartment located on Avenida Balboa with a beautiful ocean view ...
  • 258 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
$548,000
Apartment for Sale in Costa del Este LA26-5365
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for Sale in Costa del Este LA26-5365
Exclusive 472 sq m apartment for sale in Ocean Two, featuring 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, plus a ...
  • 472 m2
  • 4
  • 3
  • 5
$1,250,000
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa LA26-7809
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa LA26-7809
Excellent and spacious apartment located on Avenida Balboa with a beautiful ocean view from a large ...
  • 258 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
$548,000
Apartamento en venta PH Rivage Tower Avenida Balboa
Avenida Balboa
Apartamento en venta PH Rivage Tower Avenida Balboa
27-1035 En venta apartamento en la Avenida Balboa de Panamá en uno de los edificios más ...
  • 176 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2.5
$395,000
Apartment for sale in Avenida Balboa Ph Bayfront NS
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale in Avenida Balboa Ph Bayfront NS
NS26-1974 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Apartment for sale on Av. Balboa. Spectacular Loft-type apartment. ...
  • 121 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
$260,000
Apartamento en Venta en Avenida Balboa AFC 26-4945
Avenida Balboa
Apartamento en Venta en Avenida Balboa AFC 26-4945
Este cómodo apartamento ubicado en unos de los edificios más solicitados de la Av. Balboa por su ...
  • 147 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2.5
$375,000
Apartment for Sale on Avenida Balboa AK
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for Sale on Avenida Balboa AK
"The Walker" is a project designed to optimize available space, offering an excellent layout that ...
  • 35 m2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
$157,500
Apartamento en Venta en Avenida Balboa MPM 27-166
Avenida Balboa
Apartamento en Venta en Avenida Balboa MPM 27-166
El Yoo and arts una obra maestra de la arquitectura moderna y el diseño de interiores de renombre ...
  • 167 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$450,000
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa DPA26-6158
Avenida Balboa
Apartment for sale on Avenida Balboa DPA26-6158
Live in one of the most iconic and exclusive buildings on Avenida Balboa. This apartment boasts a ...
  • 280 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3
$405,000
For Sale
Avenida Balboa
For Sale
Beautiful apt of 90m2, Ocean Front and Coastal Ribbon. It consists of a bedroom with ocean view and ...
  • 90 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1.5
$367,000
PH Vista al Mar Sale JM
Avenida Balboa
PH Vista al Mar Sale JM
Live right on the Cinta Costera and just one block from Parque Urracá! This attractive 113.72 m² ...
  • 114 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$275,000