in Panama

Gallery
-
-
Results: 211 - 240 / 1116
Office for Sale in Costa del Este GMT AN 26-6452
Costa del Este
Office for Sale in Costa del Este GMT AN 26-6452
373 m² of unfinished space is available for rent or sale in the exclusive GMT Tower. Strategically ...
  • 373 m2
  • 10
  • 2
$671,400
OFFICE IN SALE - MARBELLA-124; 108 m ²-124; 2 Parking lot
Marbella
OFFICE IN SALE - MARBELLA-124; 108 m ²-124; 2 Parking lot
Se vende oficina en Marbella, en uno de los centros empresariales más reconocidos, con excelente ...
  • 108 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
$220,000
Office for Sale in Costa del Este GMT AN 26-940
Costa del Este
Office for Sale in Costa del Este GMT AN 26-940
Luxurious and exclusive offices, strategically located in the heart of the prestigious Costa del ...
  • 586 m2
  • 15
  • 2
$1,172,000
Office for sale in El Cangrejo VICKY NS Office
El Cangrejo
Office for sale in El Cangrejo VICKY NS Office
NS27-1371 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Office for sale in El Cangrejo, located in a mixed residential and ...
  • 130 m2
  • 1
  • 2
$150,000
Office for Sale in Obarrio Panama Business Tower AN 26-3175
Obarrio
Office for Sale in Obarrio Panama Business Tower AN 26-3175
Office for sale in one of Panama's most modern and exclusive towers, located on Avenida Samuel Lewis ...
  • 535 m2
  • 9
  • 7
$2,070,000
Venta de Oficina en Calle 50, Edificio F&F Tower
Calle 50
Venta de Oficina en Calle 50, Edificio F&F Tower
Esta impresionante oficina en F&F Tower, también conocido como el Tornillo, ofrece una vista ...
  • 188 m2
  • 5
  • 1
$480,000
VENTA OFICINA EN CALLE 50  (CG)
Calle 50
VENTA OFICINA EN CALLE 50 (CG)
Office for sale - F & F Tower (screw), Street 50 - 188 m ² 188 m ² office located in the ...
  • 188 m2
  • 5
  • 5
$480,000
Commercial office of 95 m ² for rent in Costa Del Este
Costa del Este
Commercial office of 95 m ² for rent in Costa Del Este
Commercial office available for rent in Costa Del Este, ideal for setting up your business. It has ...
  • 95 m2
  • 2
  • 1
$380,000
Office for sale in Costa del Este Financial Park ANL
Costa del Este
Office for sale in Costa del Este Financial Park ANL
ANL25-3761 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Take advantage of investing in a 129-meter category A office. 3 ...
  • 129 m2
  • 3
  • 1
$313,000
Office for Sale in Punta Pacifica, Oceania Business (Direct Client Only)
Punta Pacífica
Office for Sale in Punta Pacifica, Oceania Business (Direct Client Only)
LR26-5378 Spectacular Office in Punta Pacifica, in an excellent category PH, unbeatable location, ...
  • 273 m2
  • 3
  • 1
$505,000
MIDTOWN - San Francisco - Office For Sale
San Francisco
MIDTOWN - San Francisco - Office For Sale
(ID A-160265) Oficina en Venta – MIDTOWN Offices, San Francisco Se vende amplia oficina para ...
  • 335 m2
  • 9
  • 1
$804,000
MIDTOWN - San Francisco - Office For Sale
San Francisco
MIDTOWN - San Francisco - Office For Sale
(ID A-160263) Oficina en Venta – MIDTOWN Offices, San Francisco Se vende amplia oficina para ...
  • 335 m2
  • 9
  • 1
$804,000
Office for Sale in El Cangrejo VICKY Office Only Direct Client MC
El Cangrejo
Office for Sale in El Cangrejo VICKY Office Only Direct Client MC
MC27-1371 Office for sale in El Cangrejo, located in a mixed residential and commercial PH. Its 130 ...
  • 130 m2
  • 1
  • 2
$150,000
Venta y alquiler de Oficina en el edificio COLORES DE BELLA VISTA
Bella Vista
Venta y alquiler de Oficina en el edificio COLORES DE BELLA VISTA
Oficina en ¡¡PRECIO DE OPORTUNIDAD!! en venta, ubicada en el area de bella vista, calle 43 este, ...
  • 50 m2
  • 1
  • 1
$114,500
Venta Oficina Torre Advance Área Bancaria - Remate Bancario
El Cangrejo
Venta Oficina Torre Advance Área Bancaria - Remate Bancario
*SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS* Precio de Oportunidad Negociable (1,400 $/m2) Haga su Oferta. Establece tu ...
  • 87 m2
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
$122,000
Office for sale in Costa del Este Torre Ancon
Costa del Este
Office for sale in Costa del Este Torre Ancon
SN26-8112 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Invest or establish your operation in one of the most exclusive ...
  • 76 m2
  • 2
  • 2
$220,000
Office for sale in Costa del Este Financial Park
Costa del Este
Office for sale in Costa del Este Financial Park
SN27-536 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Fully furnished office for sale in the best location in the city ...
  • 510 m2
  • 8
  • 6
$1,965,000
OFFICE FOR SALE IN COCO DEL MAR ESM
Coco del Mar
OFFICE FOR SALE IN COCO DEL MAR ESM
Sale of beautiful commercial house with a first-class design, consisting of an open area with an ...
  • 717 m2
  • 8
  • 4
$1,090,000
Venta Oficina Atrium Tower Divisiones modernas vitrales Obarrio
Obarrio
Venta Oficina Atrium Tower Divisiones modernas vitrales Obarrio
Atrium Tower, oficina con 3 divisiones en vitral y una espectacular vista a la ciudad es una torre ...
  • 67 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
$179,000
Office for Sale in El Carmen YM
El Carmen
Office for Sale in El Carmen YM
Code: 27-1267 Excellent investment opportunity in El Carmen, one of Panama City's most ...
  • 815 m2
  • 4
  • 7
$1,400,000
Office in sale in Avenida Balboa
Avenida Balboa
Office in sale in Avenida Balboa
Code: 27-1158 Own an exclusive entire top floor in the iconic Bicsa Tower, one of the most ...
  • 1796 m2
  • 1
  • 20
  • 1
$5,882,260
Commercial Office for Sale in Punta Paitilla (JG)
Punta Paitilla
Commercial Office for Sale in Punta Paitilla (JG)
RAH269121 Investment opportunity at RBS Tower, Punta Paitilla! A 142.83 m² office space divided ...
  • 142 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
$214,245
I sell office in Av. Balboa LF26-325 Only Direct Client
Avenida Balboa
I sell office in Av. Balboa LF26-325 Only Direct Client
LF26-325 Office in one of the high performance and elegant skyscrapers, with advanced technology and ...
  • 108 m2
  • 2
$260,000
Furnished Office for Sale in Costa del Este
Costa del Este
Furnished Office for Sale in Costa del Este
Office for sale in Costa del Este Furnished office for sale with designer finishes, offering 133 ...
  • 133 m2
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
$575,000
FURNISHED OFFICE FOR SALE FOR INVESTMENT IN FINANCIAL PARK 138m2 JP
Costa del Este
FURNISHED OFFICE FOR SALE FOR INVESTMENT IN FINANCIAL PARK 138m2 JP
Office for Sale in Costa del Este – The Park Sale Price: $205,382.00 Area: 138 m² Bathrooms: 2 ...
  • 138 m2
  • 3
  • 2
$538,200
OFFICE FOR SALE IN COSTA DEL ESTE - ANCON INSURANCE TOWER 132M2 JP
Costa del Este
OFFICE FOR SALE IN COSTA DEL ESTE - ANCON INSURANCE TOWER 132M2 JP
Office for Rent and Sale in Torre Aseguradora Ancón, Costa del Este Area: 132.14 m² Floor: ...
  • 132 m2
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
$1,586
For Sale Office in Sortis Business Tower, Obarrio, 834m2
Obarrio
For Sale Office in Sortis Business Tower, Obarrio, 834m2
Sortis Business Tower, located next to the Sortis Hotel in Obarrio that stands out for being a ...
  • 834 m2
  • 20
  • 1
$20,852
FOR SALE OFFICE AT EDISON CORPORATE CENTER, EDISON PARK (8)
Edison Park
FOR SALE OFFICE AT EDISON CORPORATE CENTER, EDISON PARK (8)
PROPERTY FEATURES: Size: 140 m² Height: 3.4 meters Reception area 5 private offices Conference ...
  • 140 m2
  • 5
  • 3
  • 1
$308,000
Premium Office Space, 795 m², for Sale in Costa del Este, PH Plaza del Este, LEED Gold Certified
Costa del Este
Premium Office Space, 795 m², for Sale in Costa del Este, PH Plaza del Este, LEED Gold Certified
Premium Office Space, 795 m², for Sale in Costa del Este, PH Plaza del Este, LEED Gold Certified ...
  • 795 m2
  • 20
  • 7
$1,987,500
Office sale with 119m2 in El Crajo PH Tower IBC 26-5415SR
El Cangrejo
Office sale with 119m2 in El Crajo PH Tower IBC 26-5415SR
Excellent opportunity! The IBC Tower is a classic strategic point in El Crajo. Being so close to the ...
  • 119 m2
  • More
  • 2
$180,000