in Costa del Este

Gallery
-
-
Results: 211 - 240 / 256
for rent in Costa del Este LC27-1547
Costa del Este
for rent in Costa del Este LC27-1547
Centrally located and practical warehouse in the Costa del Este Industrial Park, strategically ...
  • 535 m2
  • 4
  • 1
$2,650
COSTA DEL ESTE / 265M / 2 PARKING / LOCAL CON BODEGA / SOBRE VIA
Costa del Este
COSTA DEL ESTE / 265M / 2 PARKING / LOCAL CON BODEGA / SOBRE VIA
Se ALQUILA LOCAL comercial CON BODEGA en COSTA DEL ESTE, con ubicación conveniente y ...
  • 265 m2
  • 2
  • 1
$2,900
COSTA DEL ESTE / 233M / 2 PARKING / PISO BAJO / SOBRE VIA / OFICINAS
Costa del Este
COSTA DEL ESTE / 233M / 2 PARKING / PISO BAJO / SOBRE VIA / OFICINAS
Se ALQUILA LOCAL comercial en COSTA DEL ESTE, con ubicación conveniente y estratégica. Cuenta ...
  • 233 m2
  • 2
  • 1
$2,900
Galera en Alquiler en Costa del Este 27jack1547
Costa del Este
Galera en Alquiler en Costa del Este 27jack1547
Céntrica y prática galera en el Parque Industrial de Costa del Este, ubicada en esta estratégica ...
  • 535 m2
  • 4
  • 1
$2,650
Local accommodation in Ocean Mall Costa del Este
Costa del Este
Local accommodation in Ocean Mall Costa del Este
Locations available from 100mt2 in modern and central mall in Costa del Este. Privileged location in ...
  • 100 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
$2,500
Commercial space for rent in Costa del Este VLU26-4625
Costa del Este
Commercial space for rent in Costa del Este VLU26-4625
Ready-to-use office, fully furnished with top-quality furniture and elegant finishes. Modern, ...
  • 36 m2
  • 0
$1,600
Galera Rental in Costa del Este SN
Costa del Este
Galera Rental in Costa del Este SN
SN27-1547 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Central and practical warehouse in the Costa del Este Industrial ...
  • 535 m2
  • 4
  • 1
$2,650
Alquiler de galera de 1,800 mts en Parque Industrial Costa del Este
Costa del Este
Alquiler de galera de 1,800 mts en Parque Industrial Costa del Este
ALQUILER DE BODEGA EN PARQUE INDUSTRIAL – Costa del Este 1,800 m² | Dos niveles | Operatividad ...
  • 1800 m2
  • 10
  • 3
$13,500
Commercial space for rent in Costa del Este LA26-6418
Costa del Este
Commercial space for rent in Costa del Este LA26-6418
Spacious and versatile ground-floor commercial spaces with double-height ceilings, perfect for ...
  • 113 m2
  • 0
  • 1
$2,260
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN COSTA DEL ESTE - 135 1ST STREET.
Costa del Este
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN COSTA DEL ESTE - 135 1ST STREET.
Centrally located and practical warehouse in the Costa del Este Industrial Park, strategically ...
  • 535 m2
  • 4
  • 1
$2,650
Costa del Este – Town Center
Costa del Este
Costa del Este – Town Center
Medical consultancy of 38 M2, 1 bathroom, immediate delivery, 3 elevators, information centers at ...
  • 38 m2
  • 80
  • 1
$1,500
Local rental in Costa del Este Boulevard del Este CCO
Costa del Este
Local rental in Costa del Este Boulevard del Este CCO
CCO26-3272 SOLO CLIENTES DIRECTOS. Full office floor for rent in Costa del Este - Obra Gris! Unique ...
  • 601 m2
  • 0
  • 2
$10,818
Commercial Space for Rent in Costa del Este
Costa del Este
Commercial Space for Rent in Costa del Este
Commercial space for rent in Costa del Este within a busy shopping plaza. Spacious 231 m² space ...
  • 231 m2
  • 5
$5,775
LOCAL RENTAL IN COSTA DEL ESTE ESM
Costa del Este
LOCAL RENTAL IN COSTA DEL ESTE ESM
Commercial premises for rent in a prestigious shopping center in Costa del Este. Where you can share ...
  • 153 m2
  • 0
$3,366
PB 352 mts2 is rented on Boulevard del Este
Costa del Este
PB 352 mts2 is rented on Boulevard del Este
Local rental of 352 mts2 on ground floor of shopping square in Costa del Este. The place has open ...
  • 352 m2
  • 10
  • 3
$14,500
for rent in Costa del Este MDV26-6635
Costa del Este
for rent in Costa del Este MDV26-6635
Immediate rental of a double-height warehouse in an excellent location within the Costa del Este ...
  • 1910 m2
  • 10
  • 3
$12,500
Local Comercial en Alquiler en Costa del Este PH Dreams Factory VIK 24-4723
Costa del Este
Local Comercial en Alquiler en Costa del Este PH Dreams Factory VIK 24-4723
Antiguo Estudio de grabacion ahora se alquila como Oficina de 300 metros en piso completo en planta ...
  • 300 m2
  • 8
  • 1
$4,800
BODEGA EN PARQUE INDUSTRIAL COSTA DEL ESTE 1,800 M²
Costa del Este
BODEGA EN PARQUE INDUSTRIAL COSTA DEL ESTE 1,800 M²
ALQUILER DE BODEGA EN PARQUE INDUSTRIAL COSTA DEL ESTE - Área Total 1,800 M². - Bodega ...
  • 1800 m2
  • More
  • 3
$14,445
Office Rental in Costa del Este, Plaza Comercial507 (Direct Client Only)
Costa del Este
Office Rental in Costa del Este, Plaza Comercial507 (Direct Client Only)
LR26-5372 Commercial premises ready to occupy, with 94 m², located in a commercial plaza ...
  • 94 m2
  • 1
  • 1
$1,600
Local Comercial en Alquiler en Costa del Este AFC 26-3267
Costa del Este
Local Comercial en Alquiler en Costa del Este AFC 26-3267
¡Local comercial en alquiler en Costa del Este - Planta Baja! Excelente espacio comercial en ...
  • 352 m2
  • 80
  • 3
$15,840
Commercial space for rent in Costa del Este MDV26-6622
Costa del Este
Commercial space for rent in Costa del Este MDV26-6622
Panama Design Center offers the ideal location for establishing premium brands in the design and ...
  • 131 m2
  • 0
  • 1
$4,584
Alquiler de local comercial PLAZA PROCENTER | Costa del este
Costa del Este
Alquiler de local comercial PLAZA PROCENTER | Costa del este
LOCAL CON UNO DE LOS MENORES PRECIOS DE ALQUILER EN EL AREA, UBICADO EN COSTA DEL ESTE, EN LA PLAZA ...
  • 65 m2
  • 1
  • 1
$1,200
Commercial Local Rent in Costa del Este
Costa del Este
Commercial Local Rent in Costa del Este
LOCAL COMERCIAL EN COSTA DEL ESTE Costa del Este 86 m² $1,350/mes + mantenimiento El local ...
  • 86 m2
  • 40
  • 1
$1,350
PARQUE INDUSTRIAL COSTA DEL ESTE - Costa del Este - Warehouse For Rent
Costa del Este
PARQUE INDUSTRIAL COSTA DEL ESTE - Costa del Este - Warehouse For Rent
(ID A-159908) Se alquila galera en Parque Industrial Costa del Este de 1,280 m2, con 141 m2 de ...
  • 1280 m2
  • 0
  • 2
$13,440
PARQUE INDUSTRIAL COSTA DEL ESTE - Costa del Este - Warehouse For Rent
Costa del Este
PARQUE INDUSTRIAL COSTA DEL ESTE - Costa del Este - Warehouse For Rent
(ID A-159925) Se alquila galera con rampa en el Parque Industrial de Costa del Este, con un total de ...
  • 1280 m2
  • 0
  • 2
$13,440
Commercial space for rent in Costa del Este VLU26-4625
Costa del Este
Commercial space for rent in Costa del Este VLU26-4625
Ready-to-use office, fully furnished with top-quality furniture and elegant finishes. Modern, ...
  • 36 m2
  • 0
$1,600
Alquilo Galera en Costa del Este
Costa del Este
Alquilo Galera en Costa del Este
Parque Industrial , Costa del Este Parque Industrial Costa Del Este 1,800 M2, dos niveles. 2 ...
  • 1800 m2
  • 7
  • 1
$14,445
Commercial space for rent in Costa del Este, LA
Costa del Este
Commercial space for rent in Costa del Este, LA
Ready-to-use office, fully furnished with top-quality furniture and elegant finishes. Modern, ...
  • 36 m2
  • 0
$1,500
Alquiler de Local en Costa del Este
Costa del Este
Alquiler de Local en Costa del Este
Local comercial de 80 m² disponible en alquiler en Costa Del Este, una zona de alta demanda ...
  • 80 m2
  • 2
  • 1
$1,800
Warehouse rental in Costa del Este CCO
Costa del Este
Warehouse rental in Costa del Este CCO
CCO 26-5418 Warehouse of 1000m2 for rent located in the Costa del Este Industrial Park. Distributed ...
  • 1000 m2
  • 10
$10,500