in La Libertad

Gallery
-
-
-
-
-
Results: 61 - 90 / 130
LAND FOR SALE IN BEACH MIZATA
La Libertad
LAND FOR SALE IN BEACH MIZATA
Ideal for tourism or housing project in height. OPTION 1 Area: 59 mz + 1,163.93 v2 Price: $12 x ...
  • 413162.03
  • 4
  • 10
  • 2
$5,911,639
Beachfront Home for Sale – Sunset Rock, La Libertad
La Libertad
Beachfront Home for Sale – Sunset Rock, La Libertad
Beachfront Home for Sale – La Libertad, Las Flores Beach Asking Price: US$950,000 Discover this ...
  • 400
  • 5
  • 10
  • 5
$950,000
APARTMENT FOR SALE WAVE HOUSE, SAN BLAS
La Libertad
APARTMENT FOR SALE WAVE HOUSE, SAN BLAS
Oceanfront Luxury Living Wave House is a concept that seeks to create a resort lifestyle offering ...
  • 61.03
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
$232,807
Beachfront House Sihuapilapa
La Libertad
Beachfront House Sihuapilapa
Beachfront property for sale in Sihuapilapa. Ideal for investment or a family ranch. Sihuapilapa, La ...
  • 1500
  • 5
  • More
  • 3
$325,000
Casa de playa sur city San Blas
La Libertad
Casa de playa sur city San Blas
Linda casa se vende a puerta cerrada. en residencial privada Lomas de San Blas , con vista ...
  • 375
$795,000
Increíble propiedad de playa en Bahía Dorada el salvador | $425,000
La Libertad
Increíble propiedad de playa en Bahía Dorada el salvador | $425,000
Oportunidad de Inversión Única: 2 Casas en Venta en Exclusivo Complejo Bahía Dorada, La Libertad ...
  • 1521
$425,000
Terreno en venta con vista al mar en Bahía Dorada | $249,000
La Libertad
Terreno en venta con vista al mar en Bahía Dorada | $249,000
¡TERRENO EN VENTA CON VISTA AL MAR EN BAHÍA DORADA! ¿Sueñas con construir tu refugio frente al ...
  • 1842
$249,000
Oceanfront Ranch – Playa Las Flores, La Libertad
La Libertad
Oceanfront Ranch – Playa Las Flores, La Libertad
DESCRIPTION: Beautiful oceanfront ranch located in Playa Las Flores, La Libertad — one of El ...
  • 1190
  • 5
  • 10
  • 5
$950,000
Venta de Terreno de Playa con Construcciones frente al mar, El Obispo.
La Libertad
Venta de Terreno de Playa con Construcciones frente al mar, El Obispo.
¿Listo para levantar tu hotel, Airbnb, restaurante o casa de playa frente al mar? Este terreno en ...
  • 1367.16
  • 3
  • 5
  • 3
$775,000
Sihuamar Homes for Sale in Playa Sihuapilapa
La Libertad
Sihuamar Homes for Sale in Playa Sihuapilapa
The Project Sihuamar is a residential and vacation project featuring 10 two-story homes with luxury ...
  • 335
  • 3
  • 4
  • 4
$695,000
VENTA  LINDO RANCHO   EN PLAYA PRIVADA,  LA LIBERTAD
La Libertad
VENTA LINDO RANCHO EN PLAYA PRIVADA, LA LIBERTAD
Rancho sobre un risco, playa privada, en segunda fila con acceso directo al mar. Vista 180 ...
  • 2193
  • 6
  • 4
  • 6
$695,000
Unique Investment Opportunity at The Cliff – El Sunza
La Libertad
Unique Investment Opportunity at The Cliff – El Sunza
Unique Investment Opportunity at The Cliff – El Sunzal Location: Playa El Sunzal, La Libertad ...
  • 800
$260.00
For sell House at SAN BLAS - SURF CITY 1 LA LIBERTAD
La Libertad
For sell House at SAN BLAS - SURF CITY 1 LA LIBERTAD
Rancho en zona Surf City desde $275,000 (Residencial privada en Lomas de San Blas, Playa San Blas ...
  • 417
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
$275,000
For sell House at SAN BLAS - SURF CITY 1 LA LIBERTAD
La Libertad
For sell House at SAN BLAS - SURF CITY 1 LA LIBERTAD
Rancho en zona Surf City desde $270,000 (Residencial privada en Lomas de San Blas, Playa San Blas La ...
  • 417
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
$270,000
CASA DE PLAYA EN VENTA RESIDENCIAL ATAMI LA LIBERTAD
La Libertad
CASA DE PLAYA EN VENTA RESIDENCIAL ATAMI LA LIBERTAD
Casa de Playa en Venta – Residencial Atami, Surf City Una propiedad ideal para quienes buscan ...
  • 748
  • 2
  • 4
  • 1
$265,000
PREMIUM LAND FOR SALE IN SIHUAPILAPA BEACH
La Libertad
PREMIUM LAND FOR SALE IN SIHUAPILAPA BEACH
Beachfront Land in Sihuapilapa Beach Prime location in one of the fastest-growing tourist areas in ...
  • 2080
$401,490
Beach house for sale in Lomas de San Blas, La Libertad, surf city area
La Libertad
Beach house for sale in Lomas de San Blas, La Libertad, surf city area
Beachfront House for Sale in Lomas de San Blas, La Libertad, Surf City Area Close to Encuentro La ...
  • 389.15
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$283,000
RANCH BEACH SAN DIEGO IN FRONT OF THE SEA FIRST ROW AS INVESTMENT TO REPAIR SURF CITY FREEDOM
La Libertad
RANCH BEACH SAN DIEGO IN FRONT OF THE SEA FIRST ROW AS INVESTMENT TO REPAIR SURF CITY FREEDOM
* * * PLAYA SAN DIEGO – LA LIBERTAD * * * - Venta de rancho a reparar en Playa San ...
  • 690
$415,000
House for Sale in Sihuapilapa Beach PM
La Libertad
House for Sale in Sihuapilapa Beach PM
House for Sale in Sihuapilapa Beach. Code CV-077. First Row BEACHFRONT. This beach offers a perfect ...
  • 1545
  • 1
  • 8
  • 2
$450,000
PREMIUM LAND FOR SALE IN THE CLIFF, SUNZAL SURF CITY
La Libertad
PREMIUM LAND FOR SALE IN THE CLIFF, SUNZAL SURF CITY
The place where your vision becomes your property. Live your way, where the sea and the sky ...
  • 581.422
$220,986
En Venta Casa Nueva A Estrenar En Condominio Privado, Puerto De La Libertad
La Libertad
En Venta Casa Nueva A Estrenar En Condominio Privado, Puerto De La Libertad
Oportunidad de inversión única para inversionistas. Se entrega completamente amueblada, se permite ...
  • 733
$419,000
SALE OF RANCH IN SECOND ROW SAN DIEGO
La Libertad
SALE OF RANCH IN SECOND ROW SAN DIEGO
OPORTUNIDAD DE INVERSIÓN TURÍSTICA EN SAN DIEGO! ¿Buscas un proyecto con rentabilidad inmediata? ...
  • 4362
$1,350,000
SALE $1, EL PALMARCITO EL PARAISO BEACH HOUSE- El SALVADOR
La Libertad
SALE $1, EL PALMARCITO EL PARAISO BEACH HOUSE- El SALVADOR
Premium Location Playa El Palmarcito, La Libertad( 5 minutes from El Zonte) Opportunity of your ...
  • 1125
  • 5
  • 4
$1,650,000
Lotes for Sale - Costa Dorada
La Libertad
Lotes for Sale - Costa Dorada
Living in front of the sea is no longer a distant dream. It's a strategic decision. In Costa ...
  • 497.6
$185,000
Beach property at surf city in La Libertad | Investment
La Libertad
Beach property at surf city in La Libertad | Investment
A 585 square yard lot located in a private complex that combines security, connectivity, and ...
  • 410
$145,000
House with large land for sale in the heart of Puerto de La Libertad
La Libertad
House with large land for sale in the heart of Puerto de La Libertad
OCEAN VIEW PROPERTY — Heart of Puerto de La Libertad 378.74 m² (541 v²) | Colonia Santa ...
  • 378.74
$280,000
Land for development in Puerto de La Libertad
La Libertad
Land for development in Puerto de La Libertad
LAND FOR SALE — Hacienda Santa Adela, La Libertad Coastal Corridor 3,158.75 m² (4,519.63 v²) | ...
  • 3158.75
$480,000
Exclusive Beach Property with Two Homes in Playa Cangrejera, La Libertad
La Libertad
Exclusive Beach Property with Two Homes in Playa Cangrejera, La Libertad
Located in one of El Salvador's most desirable coastal destinations, this exceptional second-row ...
  • 2595
  • 4
  • 6
  • 3
$475,000
Islas de San Blas, La Libertad, rancho en venta.
La Libertad
Islas de San Blas, La Libertad, rancho en venta.
-Área del terreno 558 varas cuadradas. -Cochera techada para dos vehículos. -Cuatro habitaciones ...
  • 390
  • 2
$460,000
HOTEL FOR SALE ON THE BEACH POINT ROCK, SURF CITY
La Libertad
HOTEL FOR SALE ON THE BEACH POINT ROCK, SURF CITY
Oportunidad unica en el corazon de Surf City, La Libertad. Punta Roca es una zona reconocida ...
  • 1258
$2,000,000