in San Ramón

Gallery
-
-
-
-
-
Results: 31 - 60 / 117
CASA AMPLIA EN ALQUILER ,  SAN JUAN, SAN RAMÓN, ALAJUELA
San Ramón
CASA AMPLIA EN ALQUILER , SAN JUAN, SAN RAMÓN, ALAJUELA
A 5 minutos del centro de San Ramón y con todas las comodidades del comercio del distrito de San ...
  • m2
  • 2
  • 3
  • 1
₡450,000
AMPLIA CASA EN VENTA, CONCEPCIÓN, SAN RAMÓN, ALAJUELA
San Ramón
AMPLIA CASA EN VENTA, CONCEPCIÓN, SAN RAMÓN, ALAJUELA
Un espacio donde la naturaleza, la tranquilidad y el confort se unen para crear una experiencia de ...
  • 300 m2
  • 3
  • 6
  • 2.5
₡120,000,000
Sale Beautiful House  in the Heart of San Ramón
San Ramón
Sale Beautiful House in the Heart of San Ramón
Live surrounded by nature in San Ramón de Alajuela If you dream of tranquility, fresh air, and ...
  • 211 m2
  • 2
  • 4
  • 2
$240,000
House for Sale in Santiago de San Ramón, Alajuela
San Ramón
House for Sale in Santiago de San Ramón, Alajuela
A PROPERTY TO LIVE, INVEST AND GROW A 1,205 m² lot featuring a beautiful two-story home, an ...
  • 180 m2
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
₡160,000,000
HOUSE FOR SALE, ALAJUELA, SAN RAMON, CHACHAGUA, HAGARA CONDOMINIUM
San Ramón
HOUSE FOR SALE, ALAJUELA, SAN RAMON, CHACHAGUA, HAGARA CONDOMINIUM
HOUSE FOR SALE, ALAJUELA, SAN RAMON, CHACHAGUA, HAGARA CONDOMINIUM Price: 83,500,000 Lot: 307 ...
  • 173 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
₡83,500,000
HOUSE FOR SALE, ALAJUELA, SAN RAMON, CHACHAGUA, HAGARA CONDOMINIUM
San Ramón
HOUSE FOR SALE, ALAJUELA, SAN RAMON, CHACHAGUA, HAGARA CONDOMINIUM
HOUSE FOR SALE, ALAJUELA, SAN RAMON, CHACHAGUA, HAGARA CONDOMINIUM Price: 67,700,000 Lot: 307 ...
  • 137 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
₡67,700,000
HOUSE FOR SALE, ALAJUELA, SAN RAMON, CHACHAGUA, HAGARA CONDOMINIUM
San Ramón
HOUSE FOR SALE, ALAJUELA, SAN RAMON, CHACHAGUA, HAGARA CONDOMINIUM
HOUSE FOR SALE, ALAJUELA, SAN RAMON, CHACHAGUA, HAGARA CONDOMINIUM Price: 92,500,000 colones Lot: ...
  • 164 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
₡92,500,000
AMOBLADA CASA in Valle Azul, San Ramón de Alajuela
San Ramón
AMOBLADA CASA in Valle Azul, San Ramón de Alajuela
It sells property made up of a furnished master bedroom house and a house for guard or manager, ...
  • 400 m2
  • 3
  • 10
  • 2
$1,200,000
Beautiful and Comfortable Home Near La Fortuna
San Ramón
Beautiful and Comfortable Home Near La Fortuna
A gorgeous property with a beautiful house featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, located just 20 ...
  • 250 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$150,000
Property with Beautiful Ocean Views in San Ramón
San Ramón
Property with Beautiful Ocean Views in San Ramón
For sale: beautiful property of 10,000 m² (1 hectare / approximately 2.47 acres) located in an area ...
  • 10000
  • 1
  • 1
₡99,000,000
Wooden cabin in Chachagua. JRC27
San Ramón
Wooden cabin in Chachagua. JRC27
Property sale with cabin and an impressive view of the Arenal Volcano. A unique place for those who ...
  • 95 m2
  • 1
  • 2
  • 1.5
₡26,000,000
VENTA DE QUINTA, PIEDADES SUR, SAN RAMON 4187 (GC)
San Ramón
VENTA DE QUINTA, PIEDADES SUR, SAN RAMON 4187 (GC)
Venta de Quinta, Alto Rio Piedras, Piedades Sur, San Ramón Descripción General Precio ...
  • 72 m2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
₡75,000,000
One storie House at San Ramón's downtown
San Ramón
One storie House at San Ramón's downtown
MA Asesoría le ofrece la oportunidad de adquirir una casa ubicada en el centro de San Ramón, en ...
  • 120 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
₡73,000,000
Property with big land and house in San Isidro, San Ramón, Alajuela
San Ramón
Property with big land and house in San Isidro, San Ramón, Alajuela
MA Asesorías vende casa de una planta ubicada n San Isidro de San Ramón, a 7 minutos del centro de ...
  • 180 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
₡70,000,000
Chalet-Style House in San Ramón with Mountain Views
San Ramón
Chalet-Style House in San Ramón with Mountain Views
For sale: cozy chalet-style home in San Ramón – Piedades Norte, Bajo Zúñiga, set on a 640 m² ...
  • 125 m2
  • 3
  • More
  • 2
$225,000
Sale of House in the center of San Ramón, Alajuela
San Ramón
Sale of House in the center of San Ramón, Alajuela
MA Asesoría sells two-story house in San Ramón center, near the hospital. Sales price 85 million ...
  • 110 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
₡85,000,000
21513 - Mountain House in San Ramón, 5 bed, amazing views
San Ramón
21513 - Mountain House in San Ramón, 5 bed, amazing views
Mountain Peace Villa is an exclusive mountain villa located in La Guaria, Piedades Sur, San Ramón, ...
  • 2400 m2
  • 5
  • 10
  • 4
$589,000
One-floor House with garden downtown San Ramón, Alajuela
San Ramón
One-floor House with garden downtown San Ramón, Alajuela
MA Asesoría vende propiedad en el centro de San Ramón de Alajuela. Este inmueble cuenta con una ...
  • 142 m2
  • 4
  • 1
  • 1
₡125,000,000
Use Soil Commercial and Residential San Ramón downtown, Alajuela
San Ramón
Use Soil Commercial and Residential San Ramón downtown, Alajuela
MA Asesoría vende propiedad de un nivel, con Uso Residencial y Comercial en el centro de San Ramón ...
  • 180 m2
  • 5
  • 0
  • 3
₡107,000,000
Venta de casa en San Ramón de Alajuela
San Ramón
Venta de casa en San Ramón de Alajuela
Venta de Casa en San Ramón de Alajuela – Excelente Ubicación A tan solo 600 metros del centro | ...
  • 91 m2
  • 4
  • 1
  • 2
₡68,000,000
Commercial Property San Juan de San Ramón, Alajuela
San Ramón
Commercial Property San Juan de San Ramón, Alajuela
MA Asesoría vende propiedad apta para uso comercial en San Juan de San Ramón, Alajuela Terreno ...
  • 160 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
₡85,000,000
Independent Home for Sale with Breathtaking Views
San Ramón
Independent Home for Sale with Breathtaking Views
Code: 149205 Wake up every morning surrounded by nature, fresh mountain air, and breathtaking ...
  • 227 m2
  • 2
  • 4
  • 2.5
$240,000
Beautiful Two-Story Home for Sale in a Gated Community
San Ramón
Beautiful Two-Story Home for Sale in a Gated Community
Code: 149206 Discover this beautiful two-story home located in an exclusive gated community of only ...
  • 198 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 3.5
₡87,000,000
Venta de casa en San Ramon de Alajuela
San Ramón
Venta de casa en San Ramon de Alajuela
Venta de Casa en San Ramón de Alajuela – Río Jesús Ubicada en el distrito de Río Jesús, a 20 ...
  • 323 m2
  • 4
  • 4
  • 3
₡59,995,000
Venta de Casa con Propiedad Grande, San Ramón, Alajuela 4050 (GC)
San Ramón
Venta de Casa con Propiedad Grande, San Ramón, Alajuela 4050 (GC)
Venta de Casa con Terreno Grande, San Ramón de Alajuela. San Pedro de San Ramón, terreno 793 m2, ...
  • 300 m2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 2
₡150,000,000
House for sale in San Ramon downtown
San Ramón
House for sale in San Ramon downtown
This stunning traditional style house is located in the center of San Ramon and boasts fine wooden ...
  • 500 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 4.5
$800,000
Spacious House for Sale in Peñas Blancas, San Ramón – Nature, Comfort & Prime
San Ramón
Spacious House for Sale in Peñas Blancas, San Ramón – Nature, Comfort & Prime
Your Nature Retreat in Peñas Blancas Imagine waking up surrounded by mountains, coffee ...
  • 190 m2
  • 4
  • 6
  • 3
₡130,000,000
Corner Home in San Ramón | Ideal Investment Opportunity
San Ramón
Corner Home in San Ramón | Ideal Investment Opportunity
Built on a 319.65 m² corner lot, this solid concrete home stands out with an impressive **66.21 ...
  • 120 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
₡57,000,000
Modern house for sale in Santiago de San Ramón
San Ramón
Modern house for sale in Santiago de San Ramón
Ubicada en una de las zonas de mayor plusvalía de Santiago de San Ramón, esta propiedad tiene ...
  • 150 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2.5
₡110,000,000
Rented Apartments for Sale at San Ramón, Alajuela
San Ramón
Rented Apartments for Sale at San Ramón, Alajuela
MA Asesoría VENDE Apartamentos en Residencial El Sesteo, San Ramón, Alajuela: Área total: 400 ...
  • 85 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
₡64,000,000