in San Francisco

Gallery
-
-
-
-
-
Results: 31 - 60 / 103
Se vende casa en los malinches, Heredia
San Francisco
Se vende casa en los malinches, Heredia
179 m2 construcción 3 dormitorios, sala comedor cocina, 2 baños, garaje 1 carro
  • 179 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
₡90,000,000
Apartment for Sale | San Francisco de Heredia, Costa Rica
San Francisco
Apartment for Sale | San Francisco de Heredia, Costa Rica
**Apartment for Sale in San Francisco de Heredia!** **Price:** 59,500,000 *(Offers are ...
  • 55 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
₡59,500,000
Sale of house in San Francisco - with excellent location
San Francisco
Sale of house in San Francisco - with excellent location
La casa de sus sueños le espera Estrene una hermosa vivienda con acabados de lujo en exclusivo ...
  • 200 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2.5
$370,000
Sale of house in San Francisco - with excellent location
San Francisco
Sale of house in San Francisco - with excellent location
Una residencia pensada para disfrutarse, no solo para habitarse Hay propiedades que cumplen… y ...
  • 224 m2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 2.5
$435,000
Sale of the house in San Francisco de Heredia - Gran Opportunity
San Francisco
Sale of the house in San Francisco de Heredia - Gran Opportunity
Opportunity Home in One of the Most Prestigious Condominiums in Heredia Located in San Francisco ...
  • 261 m2
  • 2
  • 4
  • 2.5
$370,000
Sale of the house in San Francisco de Heredia Gran Opportunity...
San Francisco
Sale of the house in San Francisco de Heredia Gran Opportunity...
Make Your Dream Home a Reality in One of the Best Condominiums in Heredia Located in one of ...
  • 288 m2
  • 4
  • 5
  • 3.5
$410,000
FOR SALE Family Home in Gated Community – San Francisco de Heredia – Four Bedrooms
San Francisco
FOR SALE Family Home in Gated Community – San Francisco de Heredia – Four Bedrooms
A home is not just a place to live — it is where your family grows, connects, and creates memories ...
  • 180 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 3
₡121,000,000
SALE APART CONDO FRANCISCO HEREDIA PRICE ¢ 55 MILLION
San Francisco
SALE APART CONDO FRANCISCO HEREDIA PRICE ¢ 55 MILLION
For sale Condo Francisco Heredia 2 Bed & Breakfast Master with Walk-in closet and garden 1 ...
  • 85 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
₡75,000,000
UNA CASA MUY “ESPECIAL” EN HEREDIA, COSTA RICA-RM
San Francisco
UNA CASA MUY “ESPECIAL” EN HEREDIA, COSTA RICA-RM
Bienvenido a impresionante Condominio #1 de la popular Heredia. Disfrute de un clima agradable ...
  • 210 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$289,000
House for Sale – Great Opportunity
San Francisco
House for Sale – Great Opportunity
SPECIAL OFFER ONLY FOR THIS MONTH! Are you looking for the ideal home for your family? We present ...
  • 146 m2
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
₡72,000,000
Investment Property for Sale-San Francisco Heredia
San Francisco
Investment Property for Sale-San Francisco Heredia
Spread across two floors, each apartment features an independent kitchen and bathroom. Four of the ...
  • 200 m2
  • 5
  • 0
  • 5
₡125,000,000
House for Sale in a Gated Community in Heredia ID 26035
San Francisco
House for Sale in a Gated Community in Heredia ID 26035
House for Sale in Terrafe Condominium in San Francisco de Heredia. The house has two floors, ...
  • 180 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$225,000
Casa en venta precio Negociable con Linea Blanca Incluida, Heredia CONDOMINIO SAN AUGUSTIN
San Francisco
Casa en venta precio Negociable con Linea Blanca Incluida, Heredia CONDOMINIO SAN AUGUSTIN
Esta propiedad en un condominio familiar en **Heredia** fue diseñada para acompañar cada etapa de ...
  • 135 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 3
₡112,000,000
Investment House in San Francisco, Heredia – Excellent Location JCC20
San Francisco
Investment House in San Francisco, Heredia – Excellent Location JCC20
This house for sale is located in San Francisco de Heredia in a prime location. It is currently ...
  • 166 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
₡86,000,000
VENTA DE CASA GRANDE, LA LILLIANA, EN SAN FCO DE HEREDIA
San Francisco
VENTA DE CASA GRANDE, LA LILLIANA, EN SAN FCO DE HEREDIA
¡AMPLIA CASA EN VENTA EN SAN FRANCISCO DE HEREDIA! Precio: 185.000.000 Si buscas comodidad, ...
  • 417 m2
  • 5
  • 4
  • 5.5
₡185,000,000
House for Presale in Exclusive Gated Community | Barreal, Heredia | from $348,000
San Francisco
House for Presale in Exclusive Gated Community | Barreal, Heredia | from $348,000
Beautiful 2-story home in an exclusive development within a consolidated gated community in Barreal, ...
  • 246 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
$348,000
Casa Heredia condo Lands de Cafe 3 hab + Hab service
San Francisco
Casa Heredia condo Lands de Cafe 3 hab + Hab service
Casa en Condominio Tierras de Café, Heredia 3 habitaciones (cada una con baño propio) + ...
  • 263 m2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 4.5
$410,000
HOUSE FOR SALE FOR INVESTMENT IN SAN FRANCISCO, HEREDIA - EXCELLENT LOCATION SCG20
San Francisco
HOUSE FOR SALE FOR INVESTMENT IN SAN FRANCISCO, HEREDIA - EXCELLENT LOCATION SCG20
This house for sale is located in San Francisco de Heredia, in one of the best locations. It is ...
  • 166 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
₡86,000,000
SE VENDE CASA EN RESIDENCIAL HEREDIA SAN FRANCISCO
San Francisco
SE VENDE CASA EN RESIDENCIAL HEREDIA SAN FRANCISCO
SERVICIOS PÙBLICOS FÀCIL ACCESO LUGAR TRANQUILO Y CÈNTRICO EXCELENTE UBICACIÒN LOTE 168MTS, ...
  • 250 m2
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3
₡129,000,000
Casa en Venta en San Francisco de Heredia | Condominio con Amenidades
San Francisco
Casa en Venta en San Francisco de Heredia | Condominio con Amenidades
Oportunidad ideal para vivir o invertir en una de las zonas con mayor demanda de Heredia. Esta ...
  • 180 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 3
₡119,000,000
House for Sale in San Francisco, Near Oxígeno Mall
San Francisco
House for Sale in San Francisco, Near Oxígeno Mall
Beautiful Newly Renovated Home for Sale in a Prime Location MLS #26-1212 Beautiful newly restored ...
  • 144 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
$194,000
Sale of house in San Francisco - with excellent location
San Francisco
Sale of house in San Francisco - with excellent location
Residencia Contemporánea de Lujo en Condominio Exclusivo – Heredia Descubra una propiedad que ...
  • 265 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 3.5
$299,900
TWO-LEVEL HOUSE FOR SALE in Condominium in San Francisco de Heredia.
San Francisco
TWO-LEVEL HOUSE FOR SALE in Condominium in San Francisco de Heredia.
Front built: 6.15 m Area: 129.23 m² Price !!!! REDUCED TO : 99,900.000 First Level: • ...
  • 129 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
₡89,900,000
 ¡SE VENDE AMPLIA CASA EN RESIDENCIAL EN SAN FRANCISCO HEREDIA
San Francisco
¡SE VENDE AMPLIA CASA EN RESIDENCIAL EN SAN FRANCISCO HEREDIA
Ubicada en una zona tranquila, segura y de alta plusvalía. Terreno: 160 m² Construcción: ...
  • 200 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
₡103,000,000
Venta de casa -Gran oportunidad en Heredia de tener sus casa
San Francisco
Venta de casa -Gran oportunidad en Heredia de tener sus casa
¡ Tu nuevo hogar en condominio, Con excelente ubicación, se encuentra en zona de alta pluvaslia, ...
  • 217 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2.5
$245,000
House for sale in San Francisco de Heredia, near the Oxigeno Mall.
San Francisco
House for sale in San Francisco de Heredia, near the Oxigeno Mall.
The house is located in San Francisco de Heredia, near the Oxigeno Mall. It boasts a prime location ...
  • 132 m2
  • 5
  • 1
  • 2
₡75,000,000
Condominio Tierras de Café – San Francisco de Heredia
San Francisco
Condominio Tierras de Café – San Francisco de Heredia
Condominio Tierras de Café – San Francisco de Heredia 2 plantas, 3 habitaciones, 2.5 baños, ...
  • 220 m2
  • 3
  • 6
  • 2.5
₡169,500,000
HOUSE SALE, AVICENNIA CONDO, SAN FCO, HEREDIA (HC)
San Francisco
HOUSE SALE, AVICENNIA CONDO, SAN FCO, HEREDIA (HC)
Venta de Linda Casa, Condominio Avicennia Norte, San Francisco de Heredia Descripción General ...
  • 180 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
₡98,000,000
VENTA DE CASA, HEREDIA, SAN FRANCISCO, CERCA DEL MALL OXIGENO
San Francisco
VENTA DE CASA, HEREDIA, SAN FRANCISCO, CERCA DEL MALL OXIGENO
VENTA DE CASA, HEREDIA, SAN FRANCISCO, CERCA DEL MALL OXIGENO Precio: Lote: 155 ...
  • 155 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
₡89,500,000
HOUSE FOR SALE IN SAN FRANCISCO, HEREDIA, CONDOMINIUM SCG10
San Francisco
HOUSE FOR SALE IN SAN FRANCISCO, HEREDIA, CONDOMINIUM SCG10
Imagine being just steps from your workplace? This condominium is located near Global Park, ...
  • 105 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
₡79,500,000