in La Unión

Gallery
-
-
-
-
-
Results: 331 - 360 / 550
For Sale: Brand New 4-Bedroom Home in Tres Ríos
Tres Ríos
For Sale: Brand New 4-Bedroom Home in Tres Ríos
Code: 146193 Move into a beautiful, brand-new home available for immediate delivery in Aqua ...
  • 210 m2
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3
₡165,000,000
Brand New 3-Bedroom + Office Home for Sale in Gated Community
Tres Ríos
Brand New 3-Bedroom + Office Home for Sale in Gated Community
Code: 142536 *REFERENCE PHOTOS FROM THE DEVELOPER* ESTIMATED DELIVERY: APRIL 2027 Be the first to ...
  • 156 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
₡133,000,000
Beautiful house for sale La Unión, Sa Diego id # 41053
San Diego
Beautiful house for sale La Unión, Sa Diego id # 41053
Amplia casa de 3 habitaciones con 2 baños, especial para disfrutar en familia, habitación ...
  • 300 m2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 2
$365,000
id # 41877 Casa en Venta - Estancia Antigua
Tres Ríos
id # 41877 Casa en Venta - Estancia Antigua
Casa de **200 m² de construcción**, diseñada para brindar amplitud, funcionalidad y excelente ...
  • 200 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
₡100,000,000
id 41073 Hermosa casa en Condominio de lujo para estrenar
Tres Ríos
id 41073 Hermosa casa en Condominio de lujo para estrenar
Viva en un entorno donde el confort, la elegancia y la calidad de vida se unen. Esta hermosa ...
  • 250 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$365,000
id  41686 Venta de casa en Colinas de Montealegre
Tres Ríos
id 41686 Venta de casa en Colinas de Montealegre
Hermosa y amplia casa en venta con un precio de $1,200,000 ubicada en un terreno de 1,503 m² y con ...
  • 500 m2
  • 5
  • 4
  • 4
$1,200,000
Sale of Modern House in Residential # 41050
Tres Ríos
Sale of Modern House in Residential # 41050
Sale of Modern House in Residential in Tres Rios. Spacious and cozy in private residential with 24 / ...
  • 230 m2
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3.5
₡124,000,000
Sale of house with large land in San Ramón # 41034
Tres Ríos
Sale of house with large land in San Ramón # 41034
Venta de casa grande con amplio terreno en residencial privado en San Ramón de Tres Ríos. La ...
  • 486 m2
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3
$645,000
House for sale in Tres Ríos 26833
Tres Ríos
House for sale in Tres Ríos 26833
Casa de Dos Plantas en Venta | Amplios Espacios y Apartamento Independiente Descubra esta amplia y ...
  • 200 m2
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3
₡107,000,000
For Sale: Beautiful Property with Two Houses on a Private Street
Tres Ríos
For Sale: Beautiful Property with Two Houses on a Private Street
Code: 141340 Discover this stunning property located in San Ramón de La Unión, nestled in a ...
  • 487 m2
  • 5
  • 8
  • 4.5
$589,700
Brand-New House for Sale in La Floresta Condominium with Spectacular Finishes
Tres Ríos
Brand-New House for Sale in La Floresta Condominium with Spectacular Finishes
Code: 81105 ** DEVELOPER REFERENCE PHOTOS ** ** DELIVERY IN 7 MONTHS ** Own the home of your dreams ...
  • 200 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2.5
₡156,500,000
id # 39973 Sale of house in La Floresta condo
Tres Ríos
id # 39973 Sale of house in La Floresta condo
Venta de casa de dos plantas en condominio con espacio para estacionar hasta 4 vehículos. Al ...
  • 175 m2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 2.5
$325,000
Sale of condo in Barlovento with 4 parking spaces, Curridabat (AD)
La Unión
Sale of condo in Barlovento with 4 parking spaces, Curridabat (AD)
Spacious house for sale in the Barlovento Condominium located in Curridabat. The house has very ...
  • 212 m2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 2.5
$298,000
SALE HOUSE THREE RIVERS
La Unión
SALE HOUSE THREE RIVERS
KE Real Estate sells property with two houses located in San Ramón de Tres Ríos, near private ...
  • 850 m2
  • 6
  • 5
  • 7
$850,000
Venta de casa en Cartago-AS
Tres Ríos
Venta de casa en Cartago-AS
Se vende amplia casa ubicada en Residencial Sierras de La Unión, Tres Ríos, Cartago, una zona ...
  • 300 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 4
₡140,000,000
Unique Modern Architectural Home in an Exclusive Gated Community in Tres Ríos | 129,500,000
Concepción
Unique Modern Architectural Home in an Exclusive Gated Community in Tres Ríos | 129,500,000
Home in exclusive Condominium in Tres Rios. Large and modern. One that redefines the concept of ...
  • 220 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2.5
₡129,500,000
Home + Negotiable apartment San Diego de Tres Ríos AP
Tres Ríos
Home + Negotiable apartment San Diego de Tres Ríos AP
Descubra esta excepcional propiedad ubicada en San Diego de la Unión, una verdadera joya que ...
  • 248 m2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
₡90,000,000
Two-Story House for Sale in Tramonto Condominium
Tres Ríos
Two-Story House for Sale in Tramonto Condominium
Code: 148839 This charming two-story residence located in the exclusive Tramonto Condominium in ...
  • 253 m2
  • 5
  • 2
  • 4
₡172,200,000
Property for Sale of Investment in San Ramón de Tres Ríos (Inversion Restaurant)
Tres Ríos
Property for Sale of Investment in San Ramón de Tres Ríos (Inversion Restaurant)
Property for Sale in San Ramón de Tres Ríos Price: $943,400 Option of receiving house or ...
  • 2096 m2
  • 5
  • More
  • 4.5
₡450,000,000
Private Gated Community Home for Sale with 4 Bedrooms in Tres Ríos
Tres Ríos
Private Gated Community Home for Sale with 4 Bedrooms in Tres Ríos
Code: 135313 Modern home for sale in the private Omega gated community, with controlled access and ...
  • 315 m2
  • 5
  • 2
  • 5.5
₡180,000,000
Venta de casa con apartamento, Tres Ríos id 38873
Tres Ríos
Venta de casa con apartamento, Tres Ríos id 38873
Se vende propiedad ubicado en condominio tranquilo en la zona de Tres Ríos con un tamaño de 619 m2 ...
  • 350 m2
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3
$475,000
Brand new home for sale. Condo Distrito San Juan, Tres Rios, La Unión, Cartago
Tres Ríos
Brand new home for sale. Condo Distrito San Juan, Tres Rios, La Unión, Cartago
Brand new home for sale. Condo Distrito San Juan, Tres Rios, La Unión, Cartago. Owner sells: Arq. ...
  • 225 m2
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3
₡173,000,000
Venta de casa en Tres Ríos, San Juan- En Condominio
La Unión
Venta de casa en Tres Ríos, San Juan- En Condominio
Venta de amplia casa en condominio con seguridad 24/7 privada con control de acceso único, ubicado ...
  • 340 m2
  • 4
  • 4
  • 3
$560,000
id 38744 Venta de casa con dos apartamentos, San Ramón de Tres Ríos
Tres Ríos
id 38744 Venta de casa con dos apartamentos, San Ramón de Tres Ríos
Venta de espectacular casa diseñada por el reconocido arquitecto Jorge Bertheau en un residencial ...
  • 900 m2
  • 8
  • 7
  • 6
$580,000
id # 38683 Venta de casa, Concepción de Tres Ríos, para inversion. Alquilada.
Concepción
id # 38683 Venta de casa, Concepción de Tres Ríos, para inversion. Alquilada.
Casa esquinera a la venta, consta de parqueo grande para dos vehículos, sala, comedor concepto ...
  • 250 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2.5
$250,000
id 41877-Hermosa casa de una planta - Renovada
Tres Ríos
id 41877-Hermosa casa de una planta - Renovada
Casa de 200 m² de construcción, diseñada para brindar amplitud, funcionalidad y excelente ...
  • 200 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
₡110,000,000
Casa de Dos Plantas en Venta en Condominio Exclusivo. P618
Concepción
Casa de Dos Plantas en Venta en Condominio Exclusivo. P618
Viví en una comunidad que combina comodidad, seguridad y excelentes amenidades para toda la ...
  • 262 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2.5
$266,000
Luxury Townhouse in Vistas de Monserrat – Concepción de Tres Ríos
Concepción
Luxury Townhouse in Vistas de Monserrat – Concepción de Tres Ríos
Sale Price: $220,000 | Net Annual Yield: 5.7% Secure your capital in this stunning 2-level ...
  • 250 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3.5
$190,000
Luxury Home for Sale in a Prestigious Gated Residential Community
Tres Ríos
Luxury Home for Sale in a Prestigious Gated Residential Community
This spectacular luxury home is available for sale in a prestigious gated community located in San ...
  • 520 m2
  • 5
  • 2
  • 3.5
$1,300,000
Sale of House of a plant in Tibás - Use of Joint Soil
Concepción
Sale of House of a plant in Tibás - Use of Joint Soil
Venta de lotes con alta plusvalía en La Unión, San Juan de Tres Ríos Excelente oportunidad de ...
  • m2
  • 0
₡344,500,000