San Rafael
Sale of Lot for development or luxury house - San Rafael Escazú - 124; 5.888 m ²
Exclusive land in San Rafael, Escazú – privacy, views, and premium development potential
A ...
San Rafael
234 / Venta / Lote / Escazú / Residencial / Seguro / 336 mts2
Les presentamos un excelente lote de terreno ubicado en una residencial con seguridad, que garantiza ...
San Rafael
Lot for sale with house in Escazú
**Commercial Property for Sale in Escazú – Excellent Development Potential**
An outstanding ...
San Rafael
Field Opportunity / Joint Use / Prime Legacy, Escazu near the multisquare
OPORTUNIDAD PARA DESARROLLADORES | LEGADO PRIME
Terreno Premium de 2.713,65 m² | Uso Mixto | ...
San Rafael
Lot for sale in San Rafael de Escazú - 1,043 m ²
Discover a property with the perfect balance between nature, privacy and strategic location in one ...
San Rafael
Lot + House Structure for Sale in Bello Horizonte, Escazú, San José
**Located in one of the most exclusive and peaceful areas of Escazú.
+ Land: 999 m²
+ ...
San Rafael
Escazú Diagonal al Novillo Alegre, Precioso Lote #460
Diagonal Scazoo to the Noel Alegre, Precious Lot # 460
Beautiful flat lot, with a very regular shape ...
San Rafael
Escazú - 963m2 - Privileged Area - Plano
Lot of 963m2 in High Plusage Area!
Located in Mirador, San Rafael de Escazú, with easy access to ...
San Rafael
La Paco - Land 920 m2 - 2 houses built
Land in La Paco, medium density , 920 m2 with a 258 m2 building, ideal for residential development ...
San Rafael
Strategic Commercial Property Across from Distrito 4 KFM
Description:
Located in one of the fastest-growing and highest-value areas in western San José, ...
San Rafael
Lote uso mixto en venta San Rafael Escazú
Lote con Ubicación Privilegiada en San Rafael de Escazú
Ubicación: San Rafael de Escazú, ...
San Rafael
LOT TO DEVELOP IN BEAUTIFUL ESCAZU HORIZON
Skiner lot with capacity to build in 50% coverage and 2 levels of construction.
A total of 700 m2 ...
San Rafael
Venta LOTE en exclusivo Condominio Hacienda Cocoy
Ubicado en uno de los condominios mas exclusivos de Guachipelín de Escazú. Terreno amplio de uso ...
San Rafael
Lot for sale in Loma Real, Escazú
Spectacular 1,989 m² lot for sale in Loma Real, Escazú. A unique space combining tranquility, ...
San Rafael
Lot and House with Commercial Soil Use, Condominium, Parking, etc. - San Rafael de Escazú
Tiene excelente ubicación, en el corazón de San Rafael de Escazú, zona premium.
Su uso de suelo ...
San Rafael
SALE OF LOT IN LOS LAURELES WITH TWO HOUSES - ESCAZU
This land is ideally located in Los Laureles, Escazú. It's located on a main street, making it easy ...
San Rafael
Sale of Commercial Land in the “Golden Mile” of San Rafael de Escazú (AD)
Located in one of the most strategic and sought-after commercial areas in the western side of the ...
San Rafael
Venta Lote. Residencial Cerrado. Altos de Horizonte, San José IK2621
IK2621
Ubicación: Condominio Altos de Horizonte
Área: 471,3 m2
Uso: Residencial ZRAD2 . Zona ...
San Rafael
Lote en venta - Urbanización Pinar del Río
Lote residencial en venta en Escazú – 661 m² | Urbanización Pinar del Río
Excelente ...
San Rafael
GOOD OPPORTUNITY! HIGH VALUE LOT IN ESCAZU NEAR PACO COMMERCIAL AREA
Opportunity Price! High-value lot in an unbeatable location, just 300m from La Paco Shopping Center, ...
San Rafael
BUSINESS AND INVESTOR ATTENTION! IMMEDIATE RETURN IN ESCAZU.
¿Busca un proyecto inmobiliario donde su dinero empiece a trabajar desde el primer día?
Esta ...
San Rafael
BATCH SALE IN SAN RAFAEL DE ESCAZU BY
exclusive Erene for Sale - San Rafael de Escazú
One-time investment opportunity in one of the most ...
San Rafael
Commercial & Residential Development Land for Sale, Escazú. (MN)
An opportunity like this rarely becomes available. This 6,704 m² property combines a strategic ...
San Rafael
LOTE FOR SALE IN ESCAZÚ BY GUACHIPELIN NORTH
Lot for Sale with Mixed Use – Residential and Commercial in Guachipelín Norte
Strategic ...
San Rafael
Mixed-Use Lot in Escazú | 185 m² for Development | Rivergrand
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN ESCAZÚ | MIXED-USE
Discover a strategically located property with ...
San Rafael
Lot for Sale in Exclusive Condominium, Guachipelín, Escazú
Beautiful Lot for Sale in Exclusive Condominium, Guachipelín, Escazú
A beautiful 840 m² lot is ...
San Rafael
Lot for sale in Escazú | 1500 m2 | Los Laureles 5 min from Multiplaza | F 434
1500 m² lot for sale in Escazú, Los Laureles Residential Area, just 5 minutes from Multiplaza and ...
San Rafael
Land for Development for Sale in San Rafael, Escazú (MB)
We present a unique opportunity for investors and developers: a 3,726 m² lot with High-Density ...
San Rafael
Land sale in Escazú, one of the highest value areas
Extensive property of 4988 square meters located in San Rafael de Escazú, a high-value sector in ...
San Rafael
Estate Lot for Sale in Lomas del Mar, Guanacaste | 5,376 m² | US$105,000
Estate Lot for Sale in Lomas del Mar, Guanacaste | 5,376 m² | US$105,000
Discover an exceptional ...