in El Carmen

Gallery
-
-
-
-
-
Results: 1 - 30 / 186
El Carmen
2 bedroom apartment, 2 bathrooms, balcony at steps from the Metro
Oportunidad de inversión: Apartamento de 80 m² con exoneración de impuestos hasta 2038 ...
  • 80 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$180,000
El Carmen
Apartment for Sale | Trinity Tower | El Carmen | 90 m² | 2 Beds | 2 Parkings | US$189,900 JG
JG27543 Modern Comfort in One of Panama City's Most Convenient Locations Welcome to this beautiful ...
  • 90 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$189,900
El Carmen
El Carmen apartment with balcony great city views and excellent conditions
2 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 2 parking spaces, brand new appliances and inverter AC units. Social ...
  • 95 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3
$1,150
Venta Penthouse de Lujo en El Carmen: Terraza, Jacuzzi Simulador Golf
El Carmen
Venta Penthouse de Lujo en El Carmen: Terraza, Jacuzzi Simulador Golf
Con una impresionante vista de 180°, en el corazón de El Carmen, se encuentra este hermoso ...
  • 526 m2
  • 3
  • 5
  • 4
$1,295,000
Spacious Apartment for Sale in PH Aileen, El Carmen
El Carmen
Spacious Apartment for Sale in PH Aileen, El Carmen
Renovated apartment with plenty of natural light, offering 270° views of the city, and 275 m² of ...
  • 275 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$250,000
Apartment for sale in El Carmen PH TRIO, steps from the Metro - LH
El Carmen
Apartment for sale in El Carmen PH TRIO, steps from the Metro - LH
El Carmen | Balcony | Social Area | 95 m² | 2 Bedrooms | 2 Parking Spaces | $142,000 Opportunity ...
  • 95 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$142,000
Apartment for sale in El Carmen (PH Edificio Guadalupe)
El Carmen
Apartment for sale in El Carmen (PH Edificio Guadalupe)
Spacious apartment for sale on a quiet cul-de-sac in the charming El Carmen neighborhood. This ...
  • 157 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2.5
$165,000
VENTA DE APARTAMENTO EN EL CARMEN
El Carmen
VENTA DE APARTAMENTO EN EL CARMEN
Se vende apartamento en el PH Parques del Carmen ubicado en la céntrica zona de El Carmen con ...
  • 112 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2.5
$225,000
APARTMENTS FOR SALE IN BELLA VISTA
El Carmen
APARTMENTS FOR SALE IN BELLA VISTA
STAY represents a profitable investment for owners seeking passive income streams and a high-demand ...
  • 33 m2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
$104,000
BANK REMAT - MID PARK CARRASQUILLA JS
El Carmen
BANK REMAT - MID PARK CARRASQUILLA JS
Viva en una excelente ubicación céntrica, cerca de supermercados, farmacias, restaurantes, ...
  • 107 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$1,350
Sale of beautiful and central apartment in Trinity - El Carmen
El Carmen
Sale of beautiful and central apartment in Trinity - El Carmen
Vivir en El Carmen es disfrutar la ciudad desde un punto privilegiado: un barrio céntrico, seguro y ...
  • 90 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$180,000
Venta de cómodo apartamento con alto potencial en Trinity – El Carmen
El Carmen
Venta de cómodo apartamento con alto potencial en Trinity – El Carmen
Ubicado en el céntrico y estratégico sector de El Carmen, este apartamento representa una ...
  • 89 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$172,000
Brand-New Apartment for Sale in El Carmen
El Carmen
Brand-New Apartment for Sale in El Carmen
| Rent-to-Own Option Available Experience the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and ...
  • 85 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$185,000
BEAUTIFUL APARTMENT FOR OWN HOME or INVESTMENT
El Carmen
BEAUTIFUL APARTMENT FOR OWN HOME or INVESTMENT
Opportunity for those looking for a well-designed and well-lit property. Balcony with beautiful ...
  • 80 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$175,000
Flat for sale in El Carmen
El Carmen
Flat for sale in El Carmen
URBAN LIVING AND PEACE AND QUIET IN EL CARMEN A 140 m² flat is offered for sale, situated in the ...
  • 140 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
$180,000
Apartamento en Venta - PH Oritela
El Carmen
Apartamento en Venta - PH Oritela
¿Buscas un apartamento cómodo en un área estrégica? Te presentamos este amplio apartamenton en ...
  • 166 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$189,000
Apartment for sale in El Carmen - PH Rainbow Tower (AB)
El Carmen
Apartment for sale in El Carmen - PH Rainbow Tower (AB)
Se vende acogedor apartamento en El Carmen. Gracias a su ubicación excepcional, a pocos pasos de ...
  • 98 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$188,000
APARTAMENTO EN EL PISO 20, PH VISTA PARK, EL CARMEN 178 M2 $319,000
El Carmen
APARTAMENTO EN EL PISO 20, PH VISTA PARK, EL CARMEN 178 M2 $319,000
Vendo 2 apartamentos en el PH Vista Park, El Carmen Descripción de la propiedad: 178 mts2 de ...
  • 178 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
$319,000
Apartment for sale in El Carmen
El Carmen
Apartment for sale in El Carmen
3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 / 2 bathroom Balcony Dining room Kitchen Laundry Employee's room
  • 175 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2.5
$202,500
Apartamento en venta en el carmen - PH Trinity
El Carmen
Apartamento en venta en el carmen - PH Trinity
Vive en uno de los puntos más céntricos y convenientes de la ciudad con este acogedor y bien ...
  • 89 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$172,000
Apartment for sale in El Salvador, El Carmen
El Carmen
Apartment for sale in El Salvador, El Carmen
Ubicado en la estratégica urbanización El Carmen, este apartamento ofrece una excelente ...
  • 97 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
$185,000
Venta de Apartamento con 175m2 en El Carmen PH Val Halla 26-7698SR
El Carmen
Venta de Apartamento con 175m2 en El Carmen PH Val Halla 26-7698SR
Exclusivo apartamento en El Carmen, diseñado para quienes valoran amplitud y confort. Con 175 m², ...
  • 175 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2.5
$202,500
Apartment for sale in El Carmen - PH Acuario (PD)
El Carmen
Apartment for sale in El Carmen - PH Acuario (PD)
Comfortable 104 m² apartment for sale in El Carmen, ideal for families or individuals seeking a ...
  • 104 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$135,000
APARTMENT FOR SALE EL CARMEN GM
El Carmen
APARTMENT FOR SALE EL CARMEN GM
25-1256 For Sale! Discover your urban oasis in this exclusive apartment! With a panoramic balcony ...
  • 275 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
$280,000
Apartment for Sale El Carmen - YD
El Carmen
Apartment for Sale El Carmen - YD
Exclusive apartment in El Carmen, designed for those who value space and comfort. Offering 1,884 sq ...
  • 175 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2.5
$202,500
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN TRINITY EL CARMEN HQ
El Carmen
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN TRINITY EL CARMEN HQ
26-4913 Trinity brand new apartment in El Carmen. This unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a ...
  • 89 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$175,000
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RAINBOW TOWERS EL CARMEN HQ
El Carmen
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RAINBOW TOWERS EL CARMEN HQ
26-5234 Beautiful and airy apartment located in a central area, featuring 2 bedrooms, a den (which ...
  • 98 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$195,000
Sale Apartment Repossessed PH Trio El Carmen 109m ²
El Carmen
Sale Apartment Repossessed PH Trio El Carmen 109m ²
Venta de apartamento reposeído bancario en PH Trio, ubicado en Calle 1.ª, El Carmen. Una opción ...
  • 109 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
$193,000
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN VAL HALLA EL CARMEN HQ
El Carmen
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN VAL HALLA EL CARMEN HQ
26-7698 Exclusive apartment in El Carmen, designed for those who value spaciousness and comfort. ...
  • 176 m2
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2.5
$202,500
Apartment for Sale in El Carmen JG
El Carmen
Apartment for Sale in El Carmen JG
RAH266594 Exclusive penthouse in El Carmen, the heart of Panama City. Located on the top floor, it ...
  • 459 m2
  • 3
  • 3
  • 4.5
$415,000