in Santo Domingo

Gallery
-
-
-
-
-
Results: 1 - 17 / 17
Apartament in sale Santo Domingo Heredia
Santo Domingo
Apartament in sale Santo Domingo Heredia
Enjoy a peaceful lifestyle surrounded by nature, excellent amenities, and a strategic location with ...
  • 109 m2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
₡84,900,000
VENTA DE APARTAMENTO, HEREDIA, SANTO DOMINGO, BO. EL SOCORRO
Santo Domingo
VENTA DE APARTAMENTO, HEREDIA, SANTO DOMINGO, BO. EL SOCORRO
VENTA DE APARTAMENTO, HEREDIA, SANTO DOMINGO, SAN MIGUEL, BO. EL SOCORRO – CONDOMINIO LOS ...
  • 92 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
₡82,000,000
Sale of apartments with investment opportunity in Santo Domingo de Heredia
Santo Domingo
Sale of apartments with investment opportunity in Santo Domingo de Heredia
Código 126841 Se vende edificio ubicado a solo 400 mts al oeste del Colegio Lincoln, en una zona ...
  • 280 m2
  • 4
  • 6
  • 6
$350,000
Sale of apartment in Condominio in Santo Domingo de Heredia
Santo Domingo
Sale of apartment in Condominio in Santo Domingo de Heredia
These nice 70m2 apartments are located in Santo Domingo de Heredia in a three-story building with ...
  • 70 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$151,000
Apartment for sale in Santo Domingo, Heredia | Private Patio
Santo Domingo
Apartment for sale in Santo Domingo, Heredia | Private Patio
Enjoy the comfort, security, and tranquility offered by this charming apartment, ideal for those ...
  • 79 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$145,000
Apartment for Sale in Santo Tomás, Santo Domingo – Featuring 9 Amenities
Santo Domingo
Apartment for Sale in Santo Tomás, Santo Domingo – Featuring 9 Amenities
Code: 149419 Imagine living in an exclusive condominium in Santo Tomás, Santo Domingo de Heredia, ...
  • 98 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$155,000
VENTA DE APARTAMENTO, SANTO DOMINGO, HEREDIA, CONDOMINIO BOUGAINVILLEA
Santo Domingo
VENTA DE APARTAMENTO, SANTO DOMINGO, HEREDIA, CONDOMINIO BOUGAINVILLEA
VENTA DE APARTAMENTO, SANTO DOMINGO, HEREDIA, CONDOMINIO BOUGAINVILLEA Precio: $390.000 Area ...
  • 195 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$390,000
Venta de propiedad con 3 apartamentos, Santo Domingo de Heredia
Santo Domingo
Venta de propiedad con 3 apartamentos, Santo Domingo de Heredia
Excepcional Propiedad en Venta en Barrio El Socorro, San Miguel de Santo Domingo de Heredia Ideal ...
  • 280 m2
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
$350,000
VENTA  APARTAMENTO NUEVO, HEREDIA, SANTO DOMINGO
Santo Domingo
VENTA  APARTAMENTO NUEVO, HEREDIA, SANTO DOMINGO
VENTA APARTAMENTO NUEVO, HEREDIA, SANTO DOMINGO Precio: $175.000 Lote: 82 m2 Construcción: 78,10 ...
  • 82 m2
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
$175,000
VENTA  APARTAMENTO NUEVO, HEREDIA, SANTO DOMINGO
Santo Domingo
VENTA  APARTAMENTO NUEVO, HEREDIA, SANTO DOMINGO
VENTA APARTAMENTO NUEVO, HEREDIA, SANTO DOMINGO Precio: $175.000 Lote: 80,02 m2 Construcción: ...
  • 80 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$175,000
Beautiful apartment for sale in Heredia with amenities.
Santo Domingo
Beautiful apartment for sale in Heredia with amenities.
Are you looking to buy a beautiful condo apartment in Heredia with amenities? Here is an excellent ...
  • 57 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
₡73,500,000
Apartment for sale in Santo Domingo de Heredia
Santo Domingo
Apartment for sale in Santo Domingo de Heredia
Elegance and comfort in an exclusive setting We present a beautiful apartment located in Santo ...
  • 94 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$242,000
Cozy 2-Bedroom Apartment in Santo Domingo
Santo Domingo
Cozy 2-Bedroom Apartment in Santo Domingo
Discover your new home in this charming 92 m² apartment located in Santo Domingo, Heredia. Priced ...
  • 92 m2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 2
$169,000
Apartment for Sale in Santo Domingo de Heredia
Santo Domingo
Apartment for Sale in Santo Domingo de Heredia
Move into your new apartment today at Santo Domingo, Heredia Ready to move in! Last three (3) ...
  • 70 m2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
$155,000
VENTA APARTAMENTO NUEVO, HEREDIA, SANTO DOMINGO
Santo Domingo
VENTA APARTAMENTO NUEVO, HEREDIA, SANTO DOMINGO
VENTA APARTAMENTO NUEVO, HEREDIA, SANTO DOMINGO Precio: $175.000 Lote: 75,50 m2 Construcción: ...
  • 75 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
$175,000
VENTA APARTAMENTO NUEVO, HEREDIA, SANTO DOMINGO
Santo Domingo
VENTA APARTAMENTO NUEVO, HEREDIA, SANTO DOMINGO
VENTA APARTAMENTO NUEVO, HEREDIA, SANTO DOMINGO Precio: $175.000 Lote: 78,10 m2 Construcción: ...
  • 78 m2
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
$175,000
Apartamento Los Volcanes
Santo Domingo
Apartamento Los Volcanes
2 bedroom living room kitchen, 2 full bathrooms, 2 parking spaces, 24 hour security. Lavanderia ...
  • 65 m2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
₡65,000,000